125 cc Junior - 2nd Race

2006 | Motocross | Polish Championship

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski VI Runda - Wschowa, 20 August 2006
Andrzej Rencz
Krzysztof Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Pos.NoCompetitorClubMotorcycleTeamLapsTotal timePoints

1

100

Steven Bolkow

Niemcy

Yamaha

12

25:50.960

25

2

5

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

12

25:52.545

22

3

3

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

12

25:59.078

20

4

10

Mateusz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

12

27:00.587

18

5

25

Oskar Pieniążek

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

Motoklub Olsztyn / Yamaha

12

27:16.924

16

6

51

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

KM Wisła Chełmno / Yamaha I

12

27:18.502

15

7

7

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

AMK Człuchów / KTM Leo Vince

12

27:28.753

14

8

21

Bartosz Szafran

MKO Oborniki

Honda

12

27:33.208

13

9

120

Alexander Fiedler

Niemcy

Suzuki

12

27:47.756

12

10

9

Dawid Kruk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha

12

27:53.818

11

11

63

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

Yamaha

11

26:16.693

10

12

8

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

11

26:53.602

9

13

31

Tomasz Jusiak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

11

27:06.059

8

14

66

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

11

27:11.528

7

15

50

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

27:14.202

6

16

27

Adrian Piłat

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

11

27:17.670

5

17

83

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

11

27:28.153

4

18

22

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

11

27:37.781

3

19

119

Karol Kruczyk

KM Ostrołęka

KTM

11

28:01.605

2

20

81

Marco Dario Sarti

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

11

28:04.203

1

21

107

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Motosport Kielce

Honda

11

28:04.220

22

60

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

A. Łódzki

KTM

10

25:52.862

23

61

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

10

26:21.868

DNF

64

Patryk Wszelaki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

8

19:58.390

DNF

34

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

5

12:13.526

DNF

122

Robert Hestkowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

5

12:15.107

DNF

11

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

2

4:45.129

DNF

20

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

DNF

29

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

DNS

23

Przemysław Skrzyniarz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Yamaha