https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP V Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 29 July 2007
Marian Zupa
Tadeusz Szwemin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
15 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
20 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Compare laptimes with
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
15 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
20 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Rune Fuglerud
1
2:31.606
14:17:40.918
2
2:20.001
46.2
4:51.607
14:20:00.919
+20.064
1:59.937
3
2:21.373
45.8
7:12.980
14:22:22.292
+19.501
2:01.872
4
2:23.508
45.1
9:36.488
14:24:45.800
+21.040
2:02.468
5
2:23.784
45.0
12:00.272
14:27:09.584
+20.163
2:03.621
6
2:50.181
38.0
14:50.453
14:29:59.765
+46.918
2:03.263
7
2:25.217
44.6
17:15.670
14:32:24.982
+21.575
2:03.642
8
2:23.127
45.2
19:38.797
14:34:48.109
+18.737
2:04.390
9
2:23.920
45.0
22:02.717
14:37:12.029
+18.175
2:05.745
10
2:25.178
44.6
24:27.895
14:39:37.207
+17.886
2:07.292
11
2:26.053
44.3
26:53.948
14:42:03.260
+19.690
2:06.363
12
2:25.177
44.6
29:19.125
14:44:28.437
+17.979
2:07.198
13
2:25.499
44.5
31:44.624
14:46:53.936
+19.663
2:05.836