https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 September 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
10 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #22 Michał Ziemski
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Compare laptimes with
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
10 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #22 Michał Ziemski
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
1:47.111
13:31:33.793
2
1:59.955
52.5
3:47.066
13:33:33.748
3
1:59.432
52.7
5:46.498
13:35:33.180
4
1:58.367
53.2
7:44.865
13:37:31.547
5
1:58.298
53.2
9:43.163
13:39:29.845
6
1:58.887
52.9
11:42.050
13:41:28.732
7
2:00.980
52.0
13:43.030
13:43:29.712
8
2:01.148
52.0
15:44.178
13:45:30.860
9
2:01.138
52.0
17:45.316
13:47:31.998
10
2:01.984
51.6
19:47.300
13:49:33.982
11
2:02.898
51.2
21:50.198
13:51:36.880
12
2:02.057
51.6
23:52.255
13:53:38.937
13
2:03.068
51.1
25:55.323
13:55:42.005