https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Qualifying practice
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 September 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #199 Andree Brandin
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
6 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
8 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
9 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #253 Jack Krupke
11 - #3 Jacek Lonka
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #17 Fabian Szymański
14 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #81 Kamil Walczak
16 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
17 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
23 - #62 Tomasz Zych
24 - #49 Marek Jaskólski
25 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
26 - #32 Artur Borowczak
27 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
28 - #69 Piotr Szubert
29 - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
30 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
31 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
Compare laptimes with
1 - #199 Andree Brandin
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
6 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
8 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
9 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #253 Jack Krupke
11 - #3 Jacek Lonka
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #17 Fabian Szymański
14 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #81 Kamil Walczak
16 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
17 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
23 - #62 Tomasz Zych
24 - #49 Marek Jaskólski
25 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
26 - #32 Artur Borowczak
27 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
28 - #69 Piotr Szubert
29 - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
30 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
31 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Andree Brandin
34.383
11:49:50.798
1
3:05.544
32.9
3:39.927
11:52:56.342
+16.128
2:49.416
2
2:02.311
50.0
5:42.238
11:54:58.653
+0.358
2:01.953
3
2:34.175
39.6
8:16.413
11:57:32.828
-1:06.596
3:40.771
4
2:02.045
50.1
10:18.458
11:59:34.873
-46.948
2:48.993
5
3:38.963
27.9
13:57.421
12:03:13.836
+1:39.470
1:59.493
6
2:27.161
41.5
16:24.582
12:05:40.997
-45.900
3:13.061
7
1:59.743
51.1
18:24.325
12:07:40.740
-36.157
2:35.900
8
2:32.133
40.2
20:56.458
12:10:12.873
+19.122
2:13.011