https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Gr. C - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Other
V Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 7 September 2008
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #33 Tomasz Gabara
3 - #4 Przemysław Skrzyniarz
4 - #31 Oskar Pyszczek
5 - #69 Mateusz Sawicki
6 - #223 Konrad Drożdzewski
7 - #113 Zbigniew Wróblewski
8 - #75 Jacek Chudy
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #219 Michał Demczuk
11 - #66 Sławomir Wiśniewski
12 - #13 Piotr Kolankowski
13 - #10 Mariusz Kłos
14 - #666 Michał Piasecki
15 - #1 Zbigniew Łoboda
16 - #6a Sławomir Boczek
17 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
18 - #22a Daniel Pływaczewski
19 - #21 Radosław Mazurkiewicz
20 - #17a Piotr Zarzeczny
21 - #51 Piotr Śledziński
22 - #82 Sławomir Sulgostawski
23 - #22b Hubert Ślusarczyk
24 - #5a Paweł Kawalec
25 - #233 Piotr Moskalewicz
26 - #44a Marcin Gutowski
27 - #131 Cezary Wróblewski
28 - #77 Krystian Dudziński
29 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
30 - #117 Piotr Szymborski
31 - #1b Hubert Sawicki
32 - #7a Jarosław Flaszczyński
33 - #111a Maciej Szczuraszek
34 - #11 Marcin Pływaczewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #33 Tomasz Gabara
3 - #4 Przemysław Skrzyniarz
4 - #31 Oskar Pyszczek
5 - #69 Mateusz Sawicki
6 - #223 Konrad Drożdzewski
7 - #113 Zbigniew Wróblewski
8 - #75 Jacek Chudy
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #219 Michał Demczuk
11 - #66 Sławomir Wiśniewski
12 - #13 Piotr Kolankowski
13 - #10 Mariusz Kłos
14 - #666 Michał Piasecki
15 - #1 Zbigniew Łoboda
16 - #6a Sławomir Boczek
17 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
18 - #22a Daniel Pływaczewski
19 - #21 Radosław Mazurkiewicz
20 - #17a Piotr Zarzeczny
21 - #51 Piotr Śledziński
22 - #82 Sławomir Sulgostawski
23 - #22b Hubert Ślusarczyk
24 - #5a Paweł Kawalec
25 - #233 Piotr Moskalewicz
26 - #44a Marcin Gutowski
27 - #131 Cezary Wróblewski
28 - #77 Krystian Dudziński
29 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
31 - #1b Hubert Sawicki
32 - #7a Jarosław Flaszczyński
33 - #111a Maciej Szczuraszek
34 - #11 Marcin Pływaczewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Grabowski
1
6:28.236
16:00:23.044
2
5:57.204
35.3
12:25.440
16:06:20.248
+1:51.258
4:05.946
3
6:01.647
34.8
18:27.087
16:12:21.895
+1:49.559
4:12.088
4
6:12.909
33.8
24:39.996
16:18:34.804
+2:00.205
4:12.704
5
6:59.647
30.0
31:39.643
16:25:34.451
+2:45.149
4:14.498
6
6:03.497
34.7
37:43.140
16:31:37.948
+1:56.744
4:06.753
7
7:09.714
29.3
44:52.854
16:38:47.662
+2:50.810
4:18.904
8
6:05.563
34.5
50:58.417
16:44:53.225
+1:57.683
4:07.880
9
9:25.344
22.3
1:00:23.761
16:54:18.569
+5:09.916
4:15.428
10
14:11.023
14.8
1:14:34.784
17:08:29.592
+10:01.732
4:09.291
11
6:55.938
30.3
1:21:30.722
17:15:25.530
+2:45.632
4:10.306
12
6:58.287
30.1
1:28:29.009
17:22:23.817
+2:49.179
4:09.108
13
7:04.801
29.7
1:35:33.810
17:29:28.618
+2:52.994
4:11.807