https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Gr. C - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Other
V Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 7 September 2008
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #33 Tomasz Gabara
3 - #4 Przemysław Skrzyniarz
4 - #31 Oskar Pyszczek
5 - #69 Mateusz Sawicki
6 - #223 Konrad Drożdzewski
7 - #113 Zbigniew Wróblewski
8 - #75 Jacek Chudy
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #219 Michał Demczuk
11 - #66 Sławomir Wiśniewski
12 - #13 Piotr Kolankowski
13 - #10 Mariusz Kłos
14 - #666 Michał Piasecki
15 - #1 Zbigniew Łoboda
16 - #6a Sławomir Boczek
17 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
18 - #22a Daniel Pływaczewski
19 - #21 Radosław Mazurkiewicz
20 - #17a Piotr Zarzeczny
21 - #51 Piotr Śledziński
22 - #82 Sławomir Sulgostawski
23 - #22b Hubert Ślusarczyk
24 - #5a Paweł Kawalec
25 - #233 Piotr Moskalewicz
26 - #44a Marcin Gutowski
27 - #131 Cezary Wróblewski
28 - #77 Krystian Dudziński
29 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
30 - #117 Piotr Szymborski
31 - #1b Hubert Sawicki
32 - #7a Jarosław Flaszczyński
33 - #111a Maciej Szczuraszek
34 - #11 Marcin Pływaczewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #33 Tomasz Gabara
3 - #4 Przemysław Skrzyniarz
4 - #31 Oskar Pyszczek
5 - #69 Mateusz Sawicki
6 - #223 Konrad Drożdzewski
7 - #113 Zbigniew Wróblewski
8 - #75 Jacek Chudy
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #219 Michał Demczuk
12 - #13 Piotr Kolankowski
13 - #10 Mariusz Kłos
14 - #666 Michał Piasecki
15 - #1 Zbigniew Łoboda
16 - #6a Sławomir Boczek
17 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
18 - #22a Daniel Pływaczewski
19 - #21 Radosław Mazurkiewicz
20 - #17a Piotr Zarzeczny
21 - #51 Piotr Śledziński
22 - #82 Sławomir Sulgostawski
23 - #22b Hubert Ślusarczyk
24 - #5a Paweł Kawalec
25 - #233 Piotr Moskalewicz
26 - #44a Marcin Gutowski
27 - #131 Cezary Wróblewski
28 - #77 Krystian Dudziński
29 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
30 - #117 Piotr Szymborski
31 - #1b Hubert Sawicki
32 - #7a Jarosław Flaszczyński
33 - #111a Maciej Szczuraszek
34 - #11 Marcin Pływaczewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Grabowski
1
5:44.156
15:59:38.964
2
5:40.775
37.0
11:24.931
16:05:19.739
+1:34.829
4:05.946
3
5:04.518
41.4
16:29.449
16:10:24.257
+52.430
4:12.088
4
5:07.188
41.0
21:36.637
16:15:31.445
+54.484
4:12.704
5
4:55.901
42.6
26:32.538
16:20:27.346
+41.403
4:14.498
6
4:53.627
42.9
31:26.165
16:25:20.973
+46.874
4:06.753
7
4:45.759
44.1
36:11.924
16:30:06.732
+26.855
4:18.904
8
4:47.904
43.8
40:59.828
16:34:54.636
+40.024
4:07.880
9
4:49.848
43.5
45:49.676
16:39:44.484
+34.420
4:15.428
10
4:44.911
44.2
50:34.587
16:44:29.395
+35.620
4:09.291
11
4:38.588
45.2
55:13.175
16:49:07.983
+28.282
4:10.306
12
4:36.292
45.6
59:49.467
16:53:44.275
+27.184
4:09.108
13
4:45.197
44.2
1:04:34.664
16:58:29.472
+33.390
4:11.807
14
4:42.162
44.7
1:09:16.826
17:03:11.634
+32.267
4:09.895
15
4:38.312
45.3
1:13:55.138
17:07:49.946
+13.105
4:25.207
16
4:40.425
44.9
1:18:35.563
17:12:30.371
-9.304
4:49.729
17
4:37.942
45.3
1:23:13.505
17:17:08.313
+26.233
4:11.709
18
4:48.684
43.6
1:28:02.189
17:21:56.997
+36.093
4:12.591
19
4:36.379
45.6
1:32:38.568
17:26:33.376
+14.261
4:22.118