https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 - 2nd Race
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 European Championship
-
Talavera de la Reina - Spain
, 6 April 2008
Hans-Rudolf Hein
Antonio Alia
Juan Carlos Jodra
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #71 Jose Antonio BUTRON OLIVA
2 - #200 Arnaud TONUS
3 - #153 Marco MADDII
4 - #29 Gianluca MARTINI
5 - #412 Cedric SOUBEYRAS
6 - #37 Valentin TEILLET
7 - #49 Gunter SCHMIDINGER
8 - #519 Loic ROMBAUT
9 - #175 Nikolaj LARSEN
10 - #43 Carmelo GUTIERREZ BALDO
11 - #23 Johan CARLSSON
12 - #53 Giuseppe DI PALMA
13 - #430 Christophe CHARLIER
14 - #73 Pier Filippo BERTUZZO
15 - #19 Herjan BRAKKE
16 - #91 Filip THURESSON
17 - #8 Andrea CERVELLIN
18 - #214 Samuel ZENI
19 - #191 Paulo ALBERTO
20 - #22 Tommy MAKINEN
21 - #50 Alonso SANCHEZ OSUNA
22 - #144 Sacha NAUDE
23 - #34 Evgeniy MICHAILOV
24 - #51 Kevin WOUTS
25 - #262 Giacomo DEL SEGATO
26 - #342 Charles LEFRANCOIS
27 - #52 John Christian SELJORD
DNF - #145 Michele DE BORTOLI
DNF - #65 Nick TRIEST
DNF - #101 Axel ALLETRU
DNF - #56 Ceriel KLEIN KROMHOF
DNF - #202 Loic LARRIEU
DNF - #126 Scott PROBERT
DNF - #103 Kenny VAN DUEREN
DNF - #81 Jan Rune FUGLERUD
Compare laptimes with
1 - #71 Jose Antonio BUTRON OLIVA
3 - #153 Marco MADDII
4 - #29 Gianluca MARTINI
5 - #412 Cedric SOUBEYRAS
6 - #37 Valentin TEILLET
7 - #49 Gunter SCHMIDINGER
8 - #519 Loic ROMBAUT
9 - #175 Nikolaj LARSEN
10 - #43 Carmelo GUTIERREZ BALDO
11 - #23 Johan CARLSSON
12 - #53 Giuseppe DI PALMA
13 - #430 Christophe CHARLIER
14 - #73 Pier Filippo BERTUZZO
15 - #19 Herjan BRAKKE
16 - #91 Filip THURESSON
17 - #8 Andrea CERVELLIN
18 - #214 Samuel ZENI
19 - #191 Paulo ALBERTO
20 - #22 Tommy MAKINEN
21 - #50 Alonso SANCHEZ OSUNA
22 - #144 Sacha NAUDE
23 - #34 Evgeniy MICHAILOV
24 - #51 Kevin WOUTS
25 - #262 Giacomo DEL SEGATO
26 - #342 Charles LEFRANCOIS
27 - #52 John Christian SELJORD
DNF - #145 Michele DE BORTOLI
DNF - #65 Nick TRIEST
DNF - #101 Axel ALLETRU
DNF - #56 Ceriel KLEIN KROMHOF
DNF - #202 Loic LARRIEU
DNF - #126 Scott PROBERT
DNF - #103 Kenny VAN DUEREN
DNF - #81 Jan Rune FUGLERUD
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jose Antonio BUTRON OLIVA
1
2:13.293
14:26:13.105
2
2:07.695
49.3
4:20.988
14:28:20.800
+0.374
2:07.321
3
2:08.957
48.8
6:29.945
14:30:29.757
+1.800
2:07.157
4
2:08.720
48.9
8:38.665
14:32:38.477
+1.553
2:07.167
5
2:07.898
49.2
10:46.563
14:34:46.375
+0.681
2:07.217
6
2:07.233
49.5
12:53.796
14:36:53.608
+0.394
2:06.839
7
2:07.375
49.4
15:01.171
14:39:00.983
+0.291
2:07.084
8
2:07.509
49.4
17:08.680
14:41:08.492
-0.408
2:07.917
9
2:08.028
49.2
19:16.708
14:43:16.520
-0.460
2:08.488
10
2:07.632
49.3
21:24.340
14:45:24.152
+0.081
2:07.551
11
2:08.701
48.9
23:33.041
14:47:32.853
+0.040
2:08.661
12
2:08.423
49.0
25:41.464
14:49:41.276
-0.551
2:08.974
13
2:07.928
49.2
27:49.392
14:51:49.204
-0.739
2:08.667
14
2:07.724
49.3
29:57.116
14:53:56.928
-0.588
2:08.312
15
2:08.592
48.9
32:05.708
14:56:05.520
+0.366
2:08.226
16
2:08.033
49.2
34:13.741
14:58:13.553
-0.945
2:08.978
17
2:09.969
48.4
36:23.710
15:00:23.522
-0.386
2:10.355