https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 2nd Race
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Człuchów - Poland
, 20 July 2008
Romain Frast
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #55 Milan Spicak
4 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
5 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
6 - #66 Maurice Klijn
7 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
8 - #96 Toms Macuks
9 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
10 - #23 Peter Tadic
11 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
12 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
15 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
16 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
17 - #47 Jakub Piątek
18 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
19 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
20 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
21 - #133 Filip Łubisz
22 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
23 - #132 Michał Pawlak
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
26 - #110 Andre Park
27 - #139 Borut Bele
Compare laptimes with
1 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #55 Milan Spicak
4 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
5 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
6 - #66 Maurice Klijn
7 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
8 - #96 Toms Macuks
9 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
10 - #23 Peter Tadic
11 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
12 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
15 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
16 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
17 - #47 Jakub Piątek
18 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
19 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
21 - #133 Filip Łubisz
22 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
23 - #132 Michał Pawlak
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
26 - #110 Andre Park
27 - #139 Borut Bele
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Ardo Kaurit
1
2:38.813
16:12:54.295
2
2:31.583
41.6
5:10.396
16:15:25.878
+20.679
2:10.904
3
2:26.837
42.9
7:37.233
16:17:52.715
+15.473
2:11.364
4
2:33.449
41.1
10:10.682
16:20:26.164
+21.536
2:11.913
5
2:32.494
41.3
12:43.176
16:22:58.658
+19.981
2:12.513
6
2:35.657
40.5
15:18.833
16:25:34.315
+24.473
2:11.184
7
2:38.458
39.8
17:57.291
16:28:12.773
+27.438
2:11.020
8
2:38.608
39.7
20:35.899
16:30:51.381
+27.647
2:10.961
9
2:37.058
40.1
23:12.957
16:33:28.439
+25.190
2:11.868
10
2:38.051
39.9
25:51.008
16:36:06.490
+25.269
2:12.782
11
2:43.547
38.5
28:34.555
16:38:50.037
+29.922
2:13.625
12
2:43.057
38.6
31:17.612
16:41:33.094
+29.198
2:13.859