https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Człuchów - Poland
, 20 July 2008
Romain Frast
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
2 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
3 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #23 Peter Tadic
6 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
7 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
8 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
11 - #66 Maurice Klijn
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
15 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
16 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
17 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
18 - #96 Toms Macuks
19 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
22 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
23 - #139 Borut Bele
24 - #133 Filip Łubisz
25 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
26 - #44 Damian Dymowski
27 - #132 Michał Pawlak
28 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
29 - #104 Andis Valts
Compare laptimes with
1 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
2 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
3 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #23 Peter Tadic
6 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
7 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
8 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
11 - #66 Maurice Klijn
12 - #110 Andre Park
14 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
15 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
16 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
17 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
18 - #96 Toms Macuks
19 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
22 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
23 - #139 Borut Bele
24 - #133 Filip Łubisz
25 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
26 - #44 Damian Dymowski
27 - #132 Michał Pawlak
28 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
29 - #104 Andis Valts
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Niks Apfelbaums
1
2:27.968
14:12:51.816
2
2:16.377
46.2
4:44.345
14:15:08.193
+7.808
2:08.569
3
2:25.373
43.3
7:09.718
14:17:33.566
+15.367
2:10.006
4
2:16.621
46.1
9:26.339
14:19:50.187
+6.667
2:09.954
5
2:16.297
46.2
11:42.636
14:22:06.484
+4.953
2:11.344
6
2:17.893
45.7
14:00.529
14:24:24.377
+4.634
2:13.259
7
2:17.950
45.7
16:18.479
14:26:42.327
+7.326
2:10.624
8
2:19.073
45.3
18:37.552
14:29:01.400
+6.413
2:12.660
9
2:17.517
45.8
20:55.069
14:31:18.917
+3.215
2:14.302
10
2:19.022
45.3
23:14.091
14:33:37.939
+2.764
2:16.258
11
2:21.712
44.5
25:35.803
14:35:59.651
+6.669
2:15.043
12
2:24.448
43.6
28:00.251
14:38:24.099
+9.666
2:14.782
13
2:25.334
43.3
30:25.585
14:40:49.433
+10.134
2:15.200
14
2:24.442
43.6
32:50.027
14:43:13.875
+4.340
2:20.102