https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Olsztyn
, 31 May 2008
Andrzej Gaszewski
Andrzej Olszewski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #6 Jakub Piątek
6 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
7 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #16 Damian Dymowski
9 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
11 - #19 Filip Więckowski
12 - #13 Adrian Piłat
13 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #11 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #14 Bartosz Sawczuk
16 - #32 Józef Sawicki
17 - #5 Filip Łubisz
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
20 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #20 Michał Ziemski
22 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
23 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
24 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
25 - #26 Tomasz Pacyga
26 - #79 Patryk Głowania
27 - #44 Michał Pawlak
28 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
29 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
31 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
32 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #51 Tomasz Witkowski
34 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
35 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
36 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
37 - #55 Piotr Kulaszewicz
38 - #66 Bartosz Osiński
39 - #35 Mieszko Wiśniewski
40 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #6 Jakub Piątek
6 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
7 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #16 Damian Dymowski
9 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
11 - #19 Filip Więckowski
12 - #13 Adrian Piłat
13 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #11 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #14 Bartosz Sawczuk
16 - #32 Józef Sawicki
17 - #5 Filip Łubisz
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
20 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #20 Michał Ziemski
22 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
23 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
24 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
25 - #26 Tomasz Pacyga
26 - #79 Patryk Głowania
27 - #44 Michał Pawlak
29 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
31 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
32 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #51 Tomasz Witkowski
34 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
35 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
36 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
37 - #55 Piotr Kulaszewicz
38 - #66 Bartosz Osiński
39 - #35 Mieszko Wiśniewski
40 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:27.905
13:37:42.858
2
2:22.252
43.0
4:50.157
13:40:05.110
+22.046
2:00.206
3
2:21.953
43.1
7:12.110
13:42:27.063
+20.764
2:01.189
4
2:20.691
43.5
9:32.801
13:44:47.754
+13.222
2:07.469
5
2:19.551
43.9
11:52.352
13:47:07.305
+16.791
2:02.760
6
2:23.291
42.7
14:15.643
13:49:30.596
+19.482
2:03.809
7
2:25.040
42.2
16:40.683
13:51:55.636
+23.070
2:01.970
8
2:22.736
42.9
19:03.419
13:54:18.372
+19.238
2:03.498
9
2:24.139
42.5
21:27.558
13:56:42.511
+22.431
2:01.708
10
2:24.238
42.4
23:51.796
13:59:06.749
+20.110
2:04.128
11
2:28.593
41.2
26:20.389
14:01:35.342
+23.769
2:04.824