https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1 - Qualifying practice
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 July 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #18 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
4 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #117 Toni Wolf
7 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
8 - #9 Fabian Szymański
9 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #8 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
13 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #6 Jacek Lonka
15 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
16 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
17 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
18 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
19 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
20 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
22 - #98 Karol Różański
23 - #157 Ronny Borch
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #26 Wiesław Wiśniewski
26 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
27 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
28 - #62 Tomasz Zych
29 - #72 Jarosław Ziemacki
30 - #54 Tomasz Stachyra
31 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #18 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
4 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #117 Toni Wolf
7 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
8 - #9 Fabian Szymański
9 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #8 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
13 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #6 Jacek Lonka
15 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
16 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
17 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
18 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
19 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
20 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
22 - #98 Karol Różański
23 - #157 Ronny Borch
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #26 Wiesław Wiśniewski
26 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
27 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
29 - #72 Jarosław Ziemacki
30 - #54 Tomasz Stachyra
31 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Arkadiusz Mańk
3:54.695
11:53:14.218
1
2:35.670
43.9
6:30.365
11:55:49.888
+2.420
2:33.250
2
2:30.452
45.5
9:00.817
11:58:20.340
+19.052
2:11.400
3
2:37.812
43.3
11:38.629
12:00:58.152
+27.365
2:10.447
4
2:24.704
47.3
14:03.333
12:03:22.856
-1:28.632
3:53.336
5
3:56.485
28.9
17:59.818
12:07:19.341
+1:46.505
2:09.980
6
2:58.510
38.3
20:58.328
12:10:17.851
-1:36.509
4:35.019