https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Nowogard
, 13 July 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
5 - #6 Jakub Piątek
6 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
8 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #13 Adrian Piłat
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #19 Filip Więckowski
14 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
15 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
16 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
18 - #79 Patryk Głowania
19 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
21 - #20 Michał Ziemski
22 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
23 - #88 Michał Jońca
24 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
26 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
30 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
31 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
32 - #44 Michał Pawlak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
5 - #6 Jakub Piątek
6 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
8 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #13 Adrian Piłat
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #19 Filip Więckowski
14 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
15 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
17 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
18 - #79 Patryk Głowania
19 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
21 - #20 Michał Ziemski
22 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
23 - #88 Michał Jońca
24 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
26 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
30 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
31 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
32 - #44 Michał Pawlak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:27.923
15:37:30.315
2
2:16.970
46.0
4:44.893
15:39:47.285
+17.583
1:59.387
3
2:16.932
46.0
7:01.825
15:42:04.217
+17.841
1:59.091
4
2:24.090
43.7
9:25.915
15:44:28.307
+24.206
1:59.884
5
2:21.172
44.6
11:47.087
15:46:49.479
+17.564
2:03.608
6
2:20.463
44.9
14:07.550
15:49:09.942
+20.501
1:59.962
7
2:20.440
44.9
16:27.990
15:51:30.382
+17.640
2:02.800
8
2:19.694
45.1
18:47.684
15:53:50.076
+17.452
2:02.242
9
2:23.720
43.8
21:11.404
15:56:13.796
+21.259
2:02.461
10
2:20.518
44.8
23:31.922
15:58:34.314
+16.784
2:03.734
11
2:21.412
44.6
25:53.334
16:00:55.726
+17.165
2:04.247