https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Nowogard
, 13 July 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
5 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #13 Adrian Piłat
9 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #20 Michał Ziemski
14 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
15 - #19 Filip Więckowski
16 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
17 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #44 Michał Pawlak
20 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
21 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
22 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
23 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
24 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
25 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
26 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #79 Patryk Głowania
29 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
30 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
31 - #88 Michał Jońca
32 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
33 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
34 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Compare laptimes with
1 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #5 Filip Łubisz
4 - #105 Jack Krupke
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #13 Adrian Piłat
9 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
10 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
12 - #16 Damian Dymowski
13 - #20 Michał Ziemski
14 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
15 - #19 Filip Więckowski
16 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
17 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #82 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #44 Michał Pawlak
20 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
21 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
22 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
23 - #90 Mateusz Kujawa
24 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
25 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
26 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
27 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
28 - #79 Patryk Głowania
29 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
30 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
31 - #88 Michał Jońca
32 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
33 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
34 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:12.421
13:37:47.501
2
2:03.943
50.8
4:16.364
13:39:51.444
+7.793
1:56.150
3
2:01.947
51.7
6:18.311
13:41:53.391
+4.447
1:57.500
4
2:02.857
51.3
8:21.168
13:43:56.248
+6.524
1:56.333
5
2:03.171
51.1
10:24.339
13:45:59.419
+5.522
1:57.649
6
2:05.842
50.1
12:30.181
13:48:05.261
+6.430
1:59.412
7
2:04.629
50.6
14:34.810
13:50:09.890
+5.363
1:59.266
8
2:09.882
48.5
16:44.692
13:52:19.772
+8.313
2:01.569
9
2:09.605
48.6
18:54.297
13:54:29.377
+9.149
2:00.456
10
2:07.274
49.5
21:01.571
13:56:36.651
+6.122
2:01.152
11
2:07.910
49.3
23:09.481
13:58:44.561
+6.531
2:01.379
12
2:07.601
49.4
25:17.082
14:00:52.162
+7.168
2:00.433
13
2:08.028
49.2
27:25.110
14:03:00.190
+3.192
2:04.836