https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Other
I Grand Prix im. Kazimierza Witczaka
-
Stryków
, 19 April 2009
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Jacek Dębski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #214 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #21 Maciej Libec
3 - #555 Łukasz Grzubowski
4 - #8 Krzysztof Tłodoru
5 - #7 Bartosz Ptak
6 - #9 Roman Kapela
7 - #30 Konrad Sienkiewicz
8 - #315 Piotr Kufel
9 - #88 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #19 Marcin Piec
11 - #90 Dominik Dobrosz
12 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
13 - #5 Robert Krogulski
14 - #72 Jan Żukowski
15 - #27 Marcin Prot
16 - #31 Adrian Sienkiewicz
17 - #38 Andrzej Niebała
18 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
19 - #4 Bartłomiej Stopa
20 - #26 Dawid Lhomme
21 - #28 Tomasz Kapusta
22 - #2 Bartosz Wiśniewski
23 - #35 Piotr Cajdler
24 - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
25 - #6 Tomasz Kochanek
26 - #29 Dariusz Palmowski
27 - #33 Dawid Sienkiewicz
28 - #32 Artur Sienkiewicz
29 - #12 Bartłomiej Buczkowski
Compare laptimes with
2 - #21 Maciej Libec
3 - #555 Łukasz Grzubowski
4 - #8 Krzysztof Tłodoru
5 - #7 Bartosz Ptak
6 - #9 Roman Kapela
7 - #30 Konrad Sienkiewicz
8 - #315 Piotr Kufel
9 - #88 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #19 Marcin Piec
11 - #90 Dominik Dobrosz
12 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
13 - #5 Robert Krogulski
14 - #72 Jan Żukowski
15 - #27 Marcin Prot
16 - #31 Adrian Sienkiewicz
17 - #38 Andrzej Niebała
18 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
19 - #4 Bartłomiej Stopa
20 - #26 Dawid Lhomme
21 - #28 Tomasz Kapusta
22 - #2 Bartosz Wiśniewski
23 - #35 Piotr Cajdler
24 - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
25 - #6 Tomasz Kochanek
26 - #29 Dariusz Palmowski
27 - #33 Dawid Sienkiewicz
28 - #32 Artur Sienkiewicz
29 - #12 Bartłomiej Buczkowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
2:37.121
14:16:49.438
2
3:56.761
68.4
6:33.882
14:20:46.199
3
3:54.745
69.0
10:28.627
14:24:40.944
4
3:54.658
69.0
14:23.285
14:28:35.602
5
4:00.427
67.4
18:23.712
14:32:36.029
6
4:01.482
67.1
22:25.194
14:36:37.511
7
4:12.989
64.0
26:38.183
14:40:50.500
8
4:06.221
65.8
30:44.404
14:44:56.721
9
3:54.052
69.2
34:38.456
14:48:50.773
10
4:22.520
61.7
39:00.976
14:53:13.293
11
3:59.932
67.5
43:00.908
14:57:13.225
12
3:57.304
68.3
46:58.212
15:01:10.529
13
3:52.651
69.6
50:50.863
15:05:03.180
14
3:58.139
68.0
54:49.002
15:09:01.319
15
3:57.845
68.1
58:46.847
15:12:59.164
16
3:55.035
68.9
1:02:41.882
15:16:54.199