https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad 2K Amator - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Other
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Śląska i Zagłębia w Country Cross
-
Sosnowiec
, 31 August 2009
Eryka Adamczyk
Tadeusz Herma
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #152 Mateusz Gryma
2 - #151 Tomasz Trojanowski
3 - #159 Marcin Gołąbek
4 - #160 Marcin Korpok
5 - #153 Patryk Biskup
6 - #163 Łukasz Czapla
7 - #166 Daniel Łuszak
8 - #175 Rafał Kryla
9 - #164 Kamil Kępa
10 - #162 Bolesław Oliva
11 - #169 Arek Kowalczyk
12 - #167 Zbigniew Wacławczyk
13 - #154 Marek Zawada
14 - #161 Marcin Flak
15 - #158 Krzysztof Krzemień
16 - #173 Paweł Rozmus
17 - #168 Adam Hiejnowski
18 - #156 Artur Czapliński
19 - #157 Kacper Orzeł
20 - #165 Mirosław Wojnowski
21 - #171 Kamil Kuraś
22 - #174 Dawid Jakubowski
23 - #170 Ryszard Kapica
24 - #155 Grzegorz Pawlik
Compare laptimes with
1 - #152 Mateusz Gryma
2 - #151 Tomasz Trojanowski
3 - #159 Marcin Gołąbek
4 - #160 Marcin Korpok
5 - #153 Patryk Biskup
6 - #163 Łukasz Czapla
7 - #166 Daniel Łuszak
8 - #175 Rafał Kryla
10 - #162 Bolesław Oliva
11 - #169 Arek Kowalczyk
12 - #167 Zbigniew Wacławczyk
13 - #154 Marek Zawada
14 - #161 Marcin Flak
15 - #158 Krzysztof Krzemień
16 - #173 Paweł Rozmus
17 - #168 Adam Hiejnowski
18 - #156 Artur Czapliński
19 - #157 Kacper Orzeł
20 - #165 Mirosław Wojnowski
21 - #171 Kamil Kuraś
22 - #174 Dawid Jakubowski
23 - #170 Ryszard Kapica
24 - #155 Grzegorz Pawlik
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mateusz Gryma
5:07.528
13:34:42.642
1
4:30.154
40.0
9:37.682
13:39:12.796
+11.697
4:18.457
2
4:30.908
39.9
14:08.590
13:43:43.704
-3.594
4:34.502
3
4:39.632
38.6
18:48.222
13:48:23.336
+10.214
4:29.418
4
4:49.551
37.3
23:37.773
13:53:12.887
+9.450
4:40.101
5
4:54.180
36.7
28:31.953
13:58:07.067
+9.817
4:44.363
6
4:54.297
36.7
33:26.250
14:03:01.364
+25.515
4:28.782
7
4:53.440
36.8
38:19.690
14:07:54.804
+2.379
4:51.061
8
4:59.515
36.1
43:19.205
14:12:54.319
+10.020
4:49.495
9
4:56.645
36.4
48:15.850
14:17:50.964
+11.203
4:45.442
10
4:52.187
37.0
53:08.037
14:22:43.151
+11.675
4:40.512
11
4:53.051
36.9
58:01.088
14:27:36.202
+6.590
4:46.461
12
4:54.989
36.6
1:02:56.077
14:32:31.191
+8.135
4:46.854
13
4:52.067
37.0
1:07:48.144
14:37:23.258
+9.589
4:42.478
14
4:43.616
38.1
1:12:31.760
14:42:06.874
+3.412
4:40.204
15
5:18.005
34.0
1:17:49.765
14:47:24.879
+39.393
4:38.612
16
5:21.397
33.6
1:23:11.162
14:52:46.276
+41.842
4:39.555
17
5:12.499
34.6
1:28:23.661
14:57:58.775
+23.085
4:49.414
18
5:08.852
35.0
1:33:32.513
15:03:07.627
+28.821
4:40.031