https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda
-
Suwałki-Krzywółka
, 29 March 2009
Bogdan Rudnicki
Tomasz Walendowicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #122 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #24 Przemysław Bielecki
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Daniel Stachyra
9 - #6 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #115 Damian Dymowski
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
14 - #12a Patryk Stachyra
15 - #17 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #30 Michał Drozd
17 - #28a Mateusz Piątek
18 - #33 Jakub Galiński
19 - #515 Jakub Piątek
20 - #21 Rafał Bracik
21 - #9 Paweł Rzosiński
22 - #44 Piotr Kaczorowski
23 - #10 Mieszko Wiśniewski
24 - #20 Karol Hrabia
25 - #1b Rafał Kiczko
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #122 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #24 Przemysław Bielecki
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Daniel Stachyra
9 - #6 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #115 Damian Dymowski
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
14 - #12a Patryk Stachyra
15 - #17 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #30 Michał Drozd
17 - #28a Mateusz Piątek
18 - #33 Jakub Galiński
19 - #515 Jakub Piątek
20 - #21 Rafał Bracik
21 - #9 Paweł Rzosiński
22 - #44 Piotr Kaczorowski
23 - #10 Mieszko Wiśniewski
24 - #20 Karol Hrabia
25 - #1b Rafał Kiczko
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Szymkowski
3:39.981
12:14:44.467
1
7:58.513
90.3
11:38.494
12:22:42.980
+1:16.261
6:42.252
2
7:51.245
91.7
19:29.739
12:30:34.225
+1:15.559
6:35.686
3
7:49.603
92.0
27:19.342
12:38:23.828
+1:16.006
6:33.597
4
7:39.080
94.1
34:58.422
12:46:02.908
+1:03.007
6:36.073
5
7:32.990
95.4
42:31.412
12:53:35.898
+49.443
6:43.547
6
9:05.045
79.3
51:36.457
13:02:40.943
+2:20.360
6:44.685
7
7:42.033
93.5
59:18.490
13:10:22.976
+22.574
7:19.459
8
7:50.986
91.7
1:07:09.476
13:18:13.962
+1:14.370
6:36.616
9
7:32.991
95.4
1:14:42.467
13:25:46.953
+48.650
6:44.341
10
9:53.802
72.8
1:24:36.269
13:35:40.755
+3:07.952
6:45.850
11
7:54.316
91.1
1:32:30.585
13:43:35.071
+1:02.966
6:51.350