https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/PDS
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E1 - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Silesia Cup
XVIII Piknik Cross Country
-
Siedlęcin
, 19 April 2009
Andrzej Rencz
Marek Kisiel
Lech Szczukowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Adam Gaweł
2 - #50 Kamil Gmyrek
3 - #57 Dawid Łagowski
4 - #60 Kamil Woźniak
5 - #62 Bert Dichid
6 - #42 Miłosz Brudziński
7 - #49 Konrad Kamiński
8 - #11 Mateusz Rzepka
9 - #3 Andrzej Wierzba
10 - #13 Marcin Pietrzyk
11 - #59 Dariusz Żytkiewicz
12 - #46 Radosław Sprawka
13 - #58 Mateusz Owczarek
14 - #52 Kamil Korkuz
15 - #64 Łukasz Miliszkiewicz
16 - #63 Kacper Adamczyk
17 - #55 Marek Gorzelak
18 - #8 Witold Gosthorski
19 - #61 Piotr Chutkiewicz
20 - #4 Michał Mikulski
21 - #48 Krystian Ciszewski
22 - #51 Maciej Ancerowicz
23 - #37 Szymon Wawrzyniak
24 - #43 Piotr Zając
25 - #15 Marcin Bieniaszewski
26 - #44 Leszek Stępień
27 - #40 Maciej Malec
28 - #41 Patryk Żydak
29 - #38 Arkadiusz Klepczarek
30 - #66 Maciej Moralewicz
31 - #53 Rafał Marzewski
32 - #45 Zbigniew Pytel
33 - #56 Sebastian Nowak
34 - #67 Sebastian Wójcik
35 - #47 Norbert Sprawka
36 - #1 Rafał Westerlich
37 - #65 Artur Szarłan
38 - #35 Paweł Krasicki
39 - #54 Grzegorz Pokorski
40 - #36 Gracjan Rataj
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Adam Gaweł
2 - #50 Kamil Gmyrek
3 - #57 Dawid Łagowski
4 - #60 Kamil Woźniak
5 - #62 Bert Dichid
6 - #42 Miłosz Brudziński
7 - #49 Konrad Kamiński
8 - #11 Mateusz Rzepka
9 - #3 Andrzej Wierzba
10 - #13 Marcin Pietrzyk
11 - #59 Dariusz Żytkiewicz
12 - #46 Radosław Sprawka
13 - #58 Mateusz Owczarek
14 - #52 Kamil Korkuz
15 - #64 Łukasz Miliszkiewicz
16 - #63 Kacper Adamczyk
17 - #55 Marek Gorzelak
18 - #8 Witold Gosthorski
19 - #61 Piotr Chutkiewicz
20 - #4 Michał Mikulski
21 - #48 Krystian Ciszewski
22 - #51 Maciej Ancerowicz
23 - #37 Szymon Wawrzyniak
24 - #43 Piotr Zając
25 - #15 Marcin Bieniaszewski
26 - #44 Leszek Stępień
27 - #40 Maciej Malec
28 - #41 Patryk Żydak
29 - #38 Arkadiusz Klepczarek
31 - #53 Rafał Marzewski
32 - #45 Zbigniew Pytel
33 - #56 Sebastian Nowak
34 - #67 Sebastian Wójcik
35 - #47 Norbert Sprawka
36 - #1 Rafał Westerlich
37 - #65 Artur Szarłan
38 - #35 Paweł Krasicki
39 - #54 Grzegorz Pokorski
40 - #36 Gracjan Rataj
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Adam Gaweł
3:46.664
14:28:26.502
1
8:57.541
30.8
12:44.205
14:37:24.043
+1:23.099
7:34.442
2
9:24.823
29.3
22:09.028
14:46:48.866
+1:56.624
7:28.199
3
18:53.043
14.6
41:02.071
15:05:41.909
+11:46.190
7:06.853
4
8:48.224
31.4
49:50.295
15:14:30.133
+1:40.453
7:07.771
5
8:40.568
31.8
58:30.863
15:23:10.701
+1:26.013
7:14.555
6
13:26.723
20.5
1:11:57.586
15:36:37.424
+6:11.441
7:15.282
7
8:49.645
31.3
1:20:47.231
15:45:27.069
+1:38.676
7:10.969
8
8:44.290
31.6
1:29:31.521
15:54:11.359
+1:38.442
7:05.848
9
8:45.898
31.5
1:38:17.419
16:02:57.257
+1:40.341
7:05.557
10
8:51.330
31.2
1:47:08.749
16:11:48.587
+1:44.371
7:06.959
11
8:31.083
32.4
1:55:39.832
16:20:19.670
+1:12.939
7:18.144
12
8:31.773
32.4
2:04:11.605
16:28:51.443
+1:13.953
7:17.820