https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-100 - Final results
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Grand Finals
-
Miedziana Góra
, 22 August 2009
Artur Strychalski
Krzysztof Bury
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #100 Aleksander Kowalski
2 - #84 Daniele Rosa
3 - #58 Dario Orsini
4 - #1 Evgeny Manatskiy
5 - #67 Łukasz Łabęcki
6 - #8 Pawel Srdinko
7 - #107 Riccardo Geltrude
8 - #159 Jan Smaga
9 - #135 Patrik Pastorok
10 - #7 Błażej Wiśniewski
11 - #22 Filip Tokar
12 - #5 Jan Osmera
13 - #25 Alexey Rybin
14 - #42 Armando Iannaccone
15 - #23 Michał Stawiarski
16 - #98 Diego Bertomelli
17 - #29 Paweł Myszkier
18 - #30 Paweł Strzęciwilk
19 - #4 Patrizio Orsini
20 - #6 Jan Rzepliński
21 - #10 Michał Grzyb
22 - #19 Michał Marczak
23 - #34 Evgeny Bolshikh
24 - #69 Adrea Fontana
25 - #17 Lukas Jager
26 - #18 Julian Kautsch
27 - #78 Hubert Kalinowski
DQ - #185 Simone Cunati
Compare laptimes with
2 - #84 Daniele Rosa
3 - #58 Dario Orsini
4 - #1 Evgeny Manatskiy
5 - #67 Łukasz Łabęcki
6 - #8 Pawel Srdinko
7 - #107 Riccardo Geltrude
8 - #159 Jan Smaga
9 - #135 Patrik Pastorok
10 - #7 Błażej Wiśniewski
11 - #22 Filip Tokar
12 - #5 Jan Osmera
13 - #25 Alexey Rybin
14 - #42 Armando Iannaccone
15 - #23 Michał Stawiarski
16 - #98 Diego Bertomelli
17 - #29 Paweł Myszkier
18 - #30 Paweł Strzęciwilk
19 - #4 Patrizio Orsini
20 - #6 Jan Rzepliński
21 - #10 Michał Grzyb
22 - #19 Michał Marczak
23 - #34 Evgeny Bolshikh
24 - #69 Adrea Fontana
25 - #17 Lukas Jager
26 - #18 Julian Kautsch
27 - #78 Hubert Kalinowski
DQ - #185 Simone Cunati
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
3.261
14:01:23.668
1
40.579
78.1
43.840
14:02:04.247
2
38.771
81.7
1:22.611
14:02:43.018
3
37.346
84.8
1:59.957
14:03:20.364
4
37.369
84.8
2:37.326
14:03:57.733
5
36.946
85.7
3:14.272
14:04:34.679
6
36.840
86.0
3:51.112
14:05:11.519
7
36.541
86.7
4:27.653
14:05:48.060
8
36.398
87.0
5:04.051
14:06:24.458
9
36.397
87.0
5:40.448
14:07:00.855
10
36.438
86.9
6:16.886
14:07:37.293
11
36.281
87.3
6:53.167
14:08:13.574
12
36.338
87.2
7:29.505
14:08:49.912
13
36.131
87.7
8:05.636
14:09:26.043
14
36.151
87.6
8:41.787
14:10:02.194
15
36.259
87.4
9:18.046
14:10:38.453
16
36.726
86.3
9:54.772
14:11:15.179
17
36.166
87.6
10:30.938
14:11:51.345
18
36.196
87.5
11:07.134
14:12:27.541
19
36.182
87.6
11:43.316
14:13:03.723
20
36.185
87.6
12:19.501
14:13:39.908
21
36.269
87.3
12:55.770
14:14:16.177
22
37.837
83.7
13:33.607
14:14:54.014
23
36.335
87.2
14:09.942
14:15:30.349
24
36.583
86.6
14:46.525
14:16:06.932
25
36.155
87.6
15:22.680
14:16:43.087
26
36.075
87.8
15:58.755
14:17:19.162