https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - 2nd Race
2009 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship EMN 20/32
-
Olsztyn - Poland
, 3 May 2009
Eddie Herd
Andrzej Olszewski
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #221 Priit Ratsep
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #100 Jens Getteman
4 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
5 - #193 Peter Tadic
6 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
7 - #125 Stijn Blom
8 - #22 Jesper Johnsson
9 - #26 Sander Bouwmeester
10 - #7 Milan Spicak
11 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
12 - #506 Filip Więckowski
13 - #271 Tom Kelly
14 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
15 - #55 Maximilian Kleylein
16 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
17 - #25 Robin Nijkamp
18 - #32 Adrian Piłat
19 - #259 Mattia Buso
20 - #31 Bartosz Sawczuk
21 - #33 Andriy Burenko
22 - #29 Artur Baev
23 - #36 Marcin Bogucki
24 - #82 Kevin Froba
25 - #515 Jakub Piątek
26 - #37 Michał Jońca
27 - #34 Sebastian Knoff
Compare laptimes with
1 - #221 Priit Ratsep
2 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #100 Jens Getteman
4 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
5 - #193 Peter Tadic
6 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
7 - #125 Stijn Blom
8 - #22 Jesper Johnsson
9 - #26 Sander Bouwmeester
11 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
12 - #506 Filip Więckowski
13 - #271 Tom Kelly
14 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
15 - #55 Maximilian Kleylein
16 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
17 - #25 Robin Nijkamp
18 - #32 Adrian Piłat
19 - #259 Mattia Buso
20 - #31 Bartosz Sawczuk
21 - #33 Andriy Burenko
22 - #29 Artur Baev
23 - #36 Marcin Bogucki
24 - #82 Kevin Froba
25 - #515 Jakub Piątek
26 - #37 Michał Jońca
27 - #34 Sebastian Knoff
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Priit Ratsep
1
2:48.034
16:28:02.387
2
2:13.067
47.6
5:01.101
16:30:15.454
+7.167
2:05.900
3
2:09.254
49.0
7:10.355
16:32:24.708
+2.897
2:06.357
4
2:09.234
49.0
9:19.589
16:34:33.942
+4.008
2:05.226
5
2:10.608
48.5
11:30.197
16:36:44.550
+4.915
2:05.693
6
2:10.002
48.7
13:40.199
16:38:54.552
+4.763
2:05.239
7
2:08.814
49.2
15:49.013
16:41:03.366
+3.006
2:05.808
8
2:08.058
49.5
17:57.071
16:43:11.424
+0.727
2:07.331
9
2:07.621
49.6
20:04.692
16:45:19.045
+0.081
2:07.540
10
2:06.976
49.9
22:11.668
16:47:26.021
+0.607
2:06.369
11
2:06.916
49.9
24:18.584
16:49:32.937
-0.637
2:07.553
12
2:09.720
48.8
26:28.304
16:51:42.657
+2.133
2:07.587
13
2:07.736
49.6
28:36.040
16:53:50.393
+0.094
2:07.642
14
2:09.123
49.1
30:45.163
16:55:59.516
+1.037
2:08.086
15
2:10.478
48.6
32:55.641
16:58:09.994
+4.326
2:06.152