https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Lipno
, 26 July 2009
Dariusz Szymański
Waldemar Łykowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #515 Jakub Piątek
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
4 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #221 Oskar Barański
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
12 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
20 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
23 - #18 Michał Ziemski
24 - #231 Dawid Konkol
25 - #66 Joanna Miller
Compare laptimes with
1 - #515 Jakub Piątek
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
4 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #221 Oskar Barański
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
12 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
20 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
23 - #18 Michał Ziemski
24 - #231 Dawid Konkol
25 - #66 Joanna Miller
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Piątek
13.878
13:36:57.354
1
1:42.924
53.2
1:56.802
13:38:40.278
-7.001
1:49.925
2
1:45.282
52.0
3:42.084
13:40:25.560
+1.946
1:43.336
3
1:46.475
51.4
5:28.559
13:42:12.035
+2.080
1:44.395
4
1:45.692
51.8
7:14.251
13:43:57.727
-0.033
1:45.725
5
1:48.093
50.6
9:02.344
13:45:45.820
+1.549
1:46.544
6
1:47.706
50.8
10:50.050
13:47:33.526
+0.437
1:47.269
7
1:47.120
51.1
12:37.170
13:49:20.646
-0.425
1:47.545
8
1:46.095
51.6
14:23.265
13:51:06.741
-1.138
1:47.233
9
1:47.814
50.8
16:11.079
13:52:54.555
+1.696
1:46.118
10
1:49.372
50.0
18:00.451
13:54:43.927
+1.297
1:48.075
11
1:49.206
50.1
19:49.657
13:56:33.133
+2.686
1:46.520
12
1:51.620
49.0
21:41.277
13:58:24.753
+1.754
1:49.866
13
1:51.269
49.2
23:32.546
14:00:16.022
-0.715
1:51.984
14
1:48.842
50.3
25:21.388
14:02:04.864
-1.447
1:50.289