https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/P4T
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Amator - 1st Race
2009 | Motocross
|
4 track Cup
Puchar 4 Torów VII Runda
-
Brzesko
, 27 September 2009
Marta Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #23 Jakub Derabin
2 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
3 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
4 - #97a Łukasz Nowak
5 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
6 - #340 Krzysztof Łabuda
7 - #10a Radosław Mleczko
8 - #139 Łukasz Miśkowiec
9 - #42 Adam Zych
10 - #137 Zbigniew Wywiał
11 - #73 Piotr Marczydeo
12 - #57 Patryk Gawlas
13 - #17 Michał Rybus
14 - #358 Rafał Fuła
15 - #4 Mateusz Łagosz
16 - #27 Michał Uchacz
17 - #18a Michał Płaskociński
18 - #62 Mateusz Turski
19 - #127 Adam Korzonek
20 - #18 Grzegorz Augustyn
21 - #121 Jarosław Cedro
22 - #74 Andrzej Paczora
23 - #49 Krzysztof Cepielik
24 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
25 - #77 Adrian Gawroński
26 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
27 - #394 Mateusz Radzik
28 - #24 Piotr Gurgul
29 - #13 Dariusz Wieczorek
30 - #21 Łukasz Bąk
31 - #17a Dawid Zborowski
32 - #326 Konrad Dziedzic
Compare laptimes with
1 - #23 Jakub Derabin
2 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
3 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
4 - #97a Łukasz Nowak
5 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
6 - #340 Krzysztof Łabuda
7 - #10a Radosław Mleczko
8 - #139 Łukasz Miśkowiec
9 - #42 Adam Zych
11 - #73 Piotr Marczydeo
12 - #57 Patryk Gawlas
13 - #17 Michał Rybus
14 - #358 Rafał Fuła
15 - #4 Mateusz Łagosz
16 - #27 Michał Uchacz
17 - #18a Michał Płaskociński
18 - #62 Mateusz Turski
19 - #127 Adam Korzonek
20 - #18 Grzegorz Augustyn
21 - #121 Jarosław Cedro
22 - #74 Andrzej Paczora
23 - #49 Krzysztof Cepielik
24 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
25 - #77 Adrian Gawroński
26 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
27 - #394 Mateusz Radzik
28 - #24 Piotr Gurgul
29 - #13 Dariusz Wieczorek
30 - #21 Łukasz Bąk
31 - #17a Dawid Zborowski
32 - #326 Konrad Dziedzic
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Derabin
1
1:54.040
11:18:47.530
2
1:45.473
64.9
3:39.513
11:20:33.003
+3.494
1:41.979
3
1:43.147
66.3
5:22.660
11:22:16.150
+2.800
1:40.347
4
1:42.037
67.0
7:04.697
11:23:58.187
+4.475
1:37.562
5
1:44.397
65.5
8:49.094
11:25:42.584
+5.535
1:38.862
6
1:44.647
65.4
10:33.741
11:27:27.231
+3.582
1:41.065
7
1:47.779
63.5
12:21.520
11:29:15.010
+5.277
1:42.502
8
1:48.266
63.2
14:09.786
11:31:03.276
+7.367
1:40.899
9
1:47.919
63.4
15:57.705
11:32:51.195
+6.541
1:41.378
10
1:46.031
64.5
17:43.736
11:34:37.226
+7.480
1:38.551
11
1:46.270
64.4
19:30.006
11:36:23.496
+6.769
1:39.501