https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/P4T
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Amator - 1st Race
2009 | Motocross
|
4 track Cup
Puchar 4 Torów VIII Runda
-
Konary
, 4 October 2009
Piotr Krzepkowski
Marta Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #23a Jakub Derabin
4 - #97a Łukasz Nowak
5 - #139 Łukasz Miśkowiec
6 - #11 Kamil Kustosz
7 - #17a Michał Rybus
8 - #23 Wacław Chrabelski
9 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
10 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
11 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
12 - #8 Oskar Pyszczek
13 - #121 Jarosław Cedro
14 - #18a Michał Płaskociński
15 - #127 Adam Korzonek
16 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
17 - #77 Kacper Gorzelnicki
18 - #74 Alan Paciejowski
19 - #259 Kamil Bargieł
20 - #5 Sylwester Beekhoven
21 - #1a Łukasz Juszczyk
22 - #92 Bartosz Mitera
23 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #23a Jakub Derabin
4 - #97a Łukasz Nowak
5 - #139 Łukasz Miśkowiec
6 - #11 Kamil Kustosz
7 - #17a Michał Rybus
8 - #23 Wacław Chrabelski
9 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
10 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
11 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
12 - #8 Oskar Pyszczek
13 - #121 Jarosław Cedro
14 - #18a Michał Płaskociński
16 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
17 - #77 Kacper Gorzelnicki
18 - #74 Alan Paciejowski
19 - #259 Kamil Bargieł
20 - #5 Sylwester Beekhoven
21 - #1a Łukasz Juszczyk
22 - #92 Bartosz Mitera
23 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Szymon GROMCZAK
1
26.756
11:14:30.177
2
1:46.069
54.3
2:12.825
11:16:16.246
+10.134
1:35.935
3
1:46.664
54.0
3:59.489
11:18:02.910
+10.580
1:36.084
4
1:46.126
54.3
5:45.615
11:19:49.036
+9.561
1:36.565
5
1:47.925
53.4
7:33.540
11:21:36.961
+13.632
1:34.293
6
1:47.141
53.8
9:20.681
11:23:24.102
+13.374
1:33.767
7
1:46.929
53.9
11:07.610
11:25:11.031
+9.719
1:37.210
8
1:49.135
52.8
12:56.745
11:27:00.166
+14.543
1:34.592
9
1:49.663
52.5
14:46.408
11:28:49.829
+13.228
1:36.435
10
1:47.898
53.4
16:34.306
11:30:37.727
+8.215
1:39.683
11
1:51.210
51.8
18:25.516
11:32:28.937
+14.971
1:36.239
12
1:49.522
52.6
20:15.038
11:34:18.459
+12.663
1:36.859