https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/P4T
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Amator - 2nd Race
2009 | Motocross
|
4 track Cup
Turniej Czterech Torów I Runda
-
Konary
, 19 April 2009
Przemysław Bik
Waldemar Salamon
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #9 Jacek Płonka
2 - #8 Oskar Pyszczek
3 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
4 - #5 Szymon Miśkowiec
5 - #12 Maciej Romanowski
6 - #14 Konrad Cholewiński
7 - #917 Michał Płaskociński
8 - #72 Adrian Puc
9 - #1 Patryk Gawlas
10 - #7 Adam Korzonek
11 - #4 Łukasz Miśkowiec
12 - #92 Dawid Stolicki
13 - #17b Michał Rybus
14 - #17a Michał Maj
15 - #56 Krzysztof Baczyś
16 - #74 Alan Paciejowski
17 - #2 Dawid Zborowski
18 - #17 Łukasz Wójtowicz
19 - #62 Mateusz Turski
20 - #3 Michał Podsiadło
21 - #78 Kamil Bigaj
22 - #16 Konrad Rożkiewicz
23 - #97 Remigiusz Rutka
24 - #11a Jakub Lubasek
Compare laptimes with
1 - #9 Jacek Płonka
2 - #8 Oskar Pyszczek
3 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
4 - #5 Szymon Miśkowiec
5 - #12 Maciej Romanowski
6 - #14 Konrad Cholewiński
7 - #917 Michał Płaskociński
8 - #72 Adrian Puc
9 - #1 Patryk Gawlas
10 - #7 Adam Korzonek
11 - #4 Łukasz Miśkowiec
12 - #92 Dawid Stolicki
13 - #17b Michał Rybus
14 - #17a Michał Maj
15 - #56 Krzysztof Baczyś
16 - #74 Alan Paciejowski
17 - #2 Dawid Zborowski
18 - #17 Łukasz Wójtowicz
19 - #62 Mateusz Turski
20 - #3 Michał Podsiadło
21 - #78 Kamil Bigaj
22 - #16 Konrad Rożkiewicz
24 - #11a Jakub Lubasek
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jacek Płonka
21.244
14:59:36.933
1
2:02.621
44.0
2:23.865
15:01:39.554
+22.470
1:40.151
2
1:58.708
45.5
4:22.573
15:03:38.262
+19.315
1:39.393
3
1:55.544
46.7
6:18.117
15:05:33.806
+15.289
1:40.255
4
1:53.988
47.4
8:12.105
15:07:27.794
+12.143
1:41.845
5
1:55.971
46.6
10:08.076
15:09:23.765
+14.952
1:41.019
6
1:54.065
47.3
12:02.141
15:11:17.830
+9.914
1:44.151
7
1:57.647
45.9
13:59.788
15:13:15.477
+11.518
1:46.129
8
3:27.396
26.0
17:27.184
15:16:42.873
+1:38.142
1:49.254
9
1:58.080
45.7
19:25.264
15:18:40.953
+12.589
1:45.491