https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 2nd Race
2010 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Łubienica
, 28 March 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2. Rafał Kiczko
2 - #506 Filip Więckowski
3 - #4.. Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #69 Józef Sawicki
6 - #23. Szymon Frankowski
7 - #11 Patryk Bielec
8 - #10 Szymon Motylewski
9 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #82 Artur Puzio
12 - #37 Jakub Kucharski
13 - #23 Dawid Konkol
14 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
15 - #9 Jakub Strzelczyk
16 - #18a Bartosz Kasza
17 - #119 Paweł Fajok
18 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
19 - #97 Dawid Karalus
20 - #141 Sebastian Budny
21 - #22 Igor Widłak
22 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
DNC - #505 Bartosz Piątek
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2. Rafał Kiczko
2 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #69 Józef Sawicki
6 - #23. Szymon Frankowski
7 - #11 Patryk Bielec
8 - #10 Szymon Motylewski
9 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #82 Artur Puzio
12 - #37 Jakub Kucharski
13 - #23 Dawid Konkol
14 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
15 - #9 Jakub Strzelczyk
16 - #18a Bartosz Kasza
17 - #119 Paweł Fajok
18 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
19 - #97 Dawid Karalus
20 - #141 Sebastian Budny
21 - #22 Igor Widłak
22 - #125 Andrzej Mądry
DNC - #505 Bartosz Piątek
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Rafał Kiczko
1
9:42.614
12:24:34.748
2
6:45.755
71.0
16:28.369
12:31:20.503
+20.353
6:25.402
3
6:41.478
71.7
23:09.847
12:38:01.981
+4.103
6:37.375
4
6:45.802
71.0
29:55.649
12:44:47.783
+21.375
6:24.427
5
6:51.603
70.0
36:47.252
12:51:39.386
+27.936
6:23.667
6
6:50.816
70.1
43:38.068
12:58:30.202
-2.362
6:53.178
7
7:09.948
67.0
50:48.016
13:05:40.150
+38.339
6:31.609
8
6:38.191
72.3
57:26.207
13:12:18.341
+8.748
6:29.443
9
6:45.879
71.0
1:04:12.086
13:19:04.220
+12.321
6:33.558
10
6:40.528
71.9
1:10:52.614
13:25:44.748
-23.449
7:03.977
11
6:37.568
72.4
1:17:30.182
13:32:22.316
-4.435
6:42.003
12
6:46.913
70.8
1:24:17.095
13:39:09.229
-2.375
6:49.288
13
6:50.444
70.2
1:31:07.539
13:45:59.673
+13.295
6:37.149