https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX2 J)
-
Człuchów
, 13 June 2010
Barbara Knap
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #31 Dawid Konkol
8 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
12 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #82 Artur Puzio
17 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #26 Maciej Mękal
Compare laptimes with
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #31 Dawid Konkol
8 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
12 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
17 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #26 Maciej Mękal
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:29.665
14:31:48.132
2
2:36.101
43.1
5:05.766
14:34:24.233
+26.842
2:09.259
3
2:22.480
47.2
7:28.246
14:36:46.713
+13.054
2:09.426
4
2:20.159
48.0
9:48.405
14:39:06.872
+11.060
2:09.099
5
2:20.097
48.1
12:08.502
14:41:26.969
+10.111
2:09.986
6
2:23.249
47.0
14:31.751
14:43:50.218
+13.807
2:09.442
7
2:23.543
46.9
16:55.294
14:46:13.761
+14.088
2:09.455
8
2:33.673
43.8
19:28.967
14:48:47.434
+22.949
2:10.724
9
2:21.744
47.5
21:50.711
14:51:09.178
+10.575
2:11.169
10
2:26.564
45.9
24:17.275
14:53:35.742
+13.566
2:12.998
11
2:43.877
41.1
27:01.152
14:56:19.619
+31.319
2:12.558