https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Cross-Country/MOW
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2011 | Cross Country
|
Warsaw Regional Championship
VIII Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 28 August 2011
Robert Dudziński
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Sławomir Kreps
2 - #117 Jabłoński
3 - #903 Dariusz Stępień
4 - #188 Patryk Kasprzycki
5 - #71 Sebastian Sopel
6 - #8 Wojciech Kreps
7 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
8 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
9 - #613 Krystian Jędrzejewski
10 - #530 Maciej Felczyński
11 - #23 Adam Kozłowski
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #60 Artur Sumiński
14 - #44 Michał Gładysz
15 - #66 Ireneusz Jurkiewicz
16 - #970 Marcin Wyszyński
17 - #83 Mateusz Drobiński
18 - #26 Artur Buczek
19 - #55 Bartłomiej Rosiak
20 - #350 Tomasz Giwojno
21 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
22 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
23 - #997 Maciej Lachman
24 - #77 Marek Gisko
25 - #19 Michał Grochowski
26 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
27 - #13 Wojciech Rosiak
28 - #14 Paweł Matuszewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Sławomir Kreps
2 - #117 Jabłoński
3 - #903 Dariusz Stępień
5 - #71 Sebastian Sopel
6 - #8 Wojciech Kreps
7 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
8 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
9 - #613 Krystian Jędrzejewski
10 - #530 Maciej Felczyński
11 - #23 Adam Kozłowski
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #60 Artur Sumiński
14 - #44 Michał Gładysz
15 - #66 Ireneusz Jurkiewicz
16 - #970 Marcin Wyszyński
17 - #83 Mateusz Drobiński
18 - #26 Artur Buczek
19 - #55 Bartłomiej Rosiak
20 - #350 Tomasz Giwojno
21 - #800 Szymon Lenartowicz
22 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
23 - #997 Maciej Lachman
24 - #77 Marek Gisko
25 - #19 Michał Grochowski
26 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
27 - #13 Wojciech Rosiak
28 - #14 Paweł Matuszewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Sławomir Kreps
1
4:35.033
15:41:28.009
2
3:57.116
75.9
8:32.149
15:45:25.125
+30.796
3:26.320
3
3:59.882
75.0
12:32.031
15:49:25.007
+30.543
3:29.339
4
3:52.144
77.5
16:24.175
15:53:17.151
+18.731
3:33.413
5
3:59.869
75.0
20:24.044
15:57:17.020
+28.069
3:31.800
6
4:04.145
73.7
24:28.189
16:01:21.165
+31.337
3:32.808
7
3:59.219
75.2
28:27.408
16:05:20.384
+27.905
3:31.314
8
3:53.499
77.1
32:20.907
16:09:13.883
+19.899
3:33.600
9
4:01.789
74.4
36:22.696
16:13:15.672
+33.220
3:28.569
10
5:24.883
55.4
41:47.579
16:18:40.555
+1:52.313
3:32.570
11
4:01.925
74.4
45:49.504
16:22:42.480
+27.256
3:34.669
12
4:04.343
73.7
49:53.847
16:26:46.823
-18.091
4:22.434
13
4:09.992
72.0
54:03.839
16:30:56.815
+36.954
3:33.038
14
4:03.122
74.0
58:06.961
16:34:59.937
+28.190
3:34.932
15
4:10.933
71.7
1:02:17.894
16:39:10.870
+35.440
3:35.493
16
4:04.531
73.6
1:06:22.425
16:43:15.401
+29.890
3:34.641
17
4:05.471
73.3
1:10:27.896
16:47:20.872
+37.228
3:28.243
18
4:07.446
72.7
1:14:35.342
16:51:28.318
+35.609
3:31.837
19
4:07.508
72.7
1:18:42.850
16:55:35.826
+30.582
3:36.926
20
4:18.791
69.6
1:23:01.641
16:59:54.617
+44.523
3:34.268
21
4:04.241
73.7
1:27:05.882
17:03:58.858
+26.978
3:37.263
22
4:20.717
69.0
1:31:26.599
17:08:19.575
+45.230
3:35.487