https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 2nd Race
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda
-
Łubienica
, 15 May 2011
Marek Kopczyński
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #506 Filip Więckowski
2 - #713 Adrian Piłat
3 - #101 Maciej Giemza
4 - #715 Jan Folga
5 - #12 Rafał Bracik
6 - #515 Jakub Piątek
7 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
8 - #177 Michał Kędziora
9 - #8. Tomasz Wikowicz
10 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
14 - #119 Paweł Fajok
15 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
16 - #846 Rostislav Ondracka
17 - #22 Szymon Szymański
18 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
19 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
20 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
Compare laptimes with
1 - #506 Filip Więckowski
2 - #713 Adrian Piłat
3 - #101 Maciej Giemza
4 - #715 Jan Folga
5 - #12 Rafał Bracik
6 - #515 Jakub Piątek
7 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
8 - #177 Michał Kędziora
9 - #8. Tomasz Wikowicz
10 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
14 - #119 Paweł Fajok
15 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
16 - #846 Rostislav Ondracka
18 - #343 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
19 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
20 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Filip Więckowski
1:41.309
12:30:16.580
1
7:48.822
61.4
9:30.131
12:38:05.402
+1:22.579
6:26.243
2
7:24.117
64.8
16:54.248
12:45:29.519
+49.811
6:34.306
3
7:49.331
61.4
24:43.579
12:53:18.850
+1:07.203
6:42.128
4
8:11.334
58.6
32:54.913
13:01:30.184
+1:20.764
6:50.570
5
10:50.228
44.3
43:45.141
13:12:20.412
+4:08.752
6:41.476
6
7:29.568
64.1
51:14.709
13:19:49.980
+10.985
7:18.583
7
7:55.429
60.6
59:10.138
13:27:45.409
+1:21.878
6:33.551
8
9:05.492
52.8
1:08:15.630
13:36:50.901
+2:19.905
6:45.587
9
8:37.174
55.7
1:16:52.804
13:45:28.075
+1:47.842
6:49.332
10
8:29.516
56.5
1:25:22.320
13:53:57.591
+1:43.055
6:46.461