https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 1st qualifying heat
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 July 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #47 Christopher Rohner
7 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
12 - #85 Benjamin Dam
13 - #63 Jakub Talas
14 - #133 Alan Lalak
15 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
16 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
17 - #150 Jan Janovsky
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
21 - #1 Jordan Sanders
22 - #56 Szymon Dziennik
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
25 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #47 Christopher Rohner
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
12 - #85 Benjamin Dam
13 - #63 Jakub Talas
14 - #133 Alan Lalak
15 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
16 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
17 - #150 Jan Janovsky
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
21 - #1 Jordan Sanders
22 - #56 Szymon Dziennik
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
25 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mike Beckhusen
1.721
12:56:10.089
1
42.710
75.2
44.431
12:56:52.799
+0.726
41.984
2
40.986
78.3
1:25.417
12:57:33.785
-0.136
41.122
3
40.706
78.9
2:06.123
12:58:14.491
-0.099
40.805
4
40.903
78.5
2:47.026
12:58:55.394
+0.003
40.900
5
40.656
79.0
3:27.682
12:59:36.050
-0.146
40.802
6
41.154
78.0
4:08.836
13:00:17.204
-0.106
41.260
7
41.121
78.1
4:49.957
13:00:58.325
+0.096
41.025
8
40.931
78.5
5:30.888
13:01:39.256
+0.182
40.749
9
41.223
77.9
6:12.111
13:02:20.479
+0.458
40.765
10
40.845
78.6
6:52.956
13:03:01.324
+0.138
40.707