https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 3rd qualifying heat
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 July 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #29 Rocco Atlante
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
4 - #48 Alex Karkosik
5 - #95 Davide Lombardo
6 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
10 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
11 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
12 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
13 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
14 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
15 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
16 - #63 Jakub Talas
17 - #158 Nela Micankova
18 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
19 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
22 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #47 Christopher Rohner
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
26 - #1 Jordan Sanders
Compare laptimes with
1 - #29 Rocco Atlante
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
4 - #48 Alex Karkosik
5 - #95 Davide Lombardo
6 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
10 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
12 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
13 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
14 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
15 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
16 - #63 Jakub Talas
17 - #158 Nela Micankova
18 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
19 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
20 - #25 Jachym Galas
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
22 - #78 Oskar Leitgeber
23 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
24 - #47 Christopher Rohner
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
26 - #1 Jordan Sanders
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Rocco Atlante
1.195
17:19:47.303
1
42.962
74.7
44.157
17:20:30.265
+0.830
42.132
2
41.540
77.3
1:25.697
17:21:11.805
+0.551
40.989
3
41.481
77.4
2:07.178
17:21:53.286
+0.614
40.867
4
41.246
77.9
2:48.424
17:22:34.532
+0.345
40.901
5
41.541
77.3
3:29.965
17:23:16.073
+0.704
40.837
6
41.587
77.2
4:11.552
17:23:57.660
+0.804
40.783
7
41.827
76.8
4:53.379
17:24:39.487
+1.088
40.739
8
41.554
77.3
5:34.933
17:25:21.041
+0.830
40.724
9
41.060
78.2
6:15.993
17:26:02.101
+0.159
40.901
10
41.668
77.1
6:57.661
17:26:43.769
+0.827
40.841