https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Warm Up
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 July 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
3 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
5 - #89 Filip Wójcik
6 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
7 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
10 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #95 Davide Lombardo
12 - #47 Christopher Rohner
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #11 Etienne Linty
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #133 Alan Lalak
18 - #25 Jachym Galas
19 - #63 Jakub Talas
20 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
21 - #1 Jordan Sanders
22 - #203 Adam Kralik
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
3 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
5 - #89 Filip Wójcik
6 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
7 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
10 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #95 Davide Lombardo
12 - #47 Christopher Rohner
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #11 Etienne Linty
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #133 Alan Lalak
18 - #25 Jachym Galas
19 - #63 Jakub Talas
20 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
21 - #1 Jordan Sanders
22 - #203 Adam Kralik
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maximilian Zupanic
1
30.997
9:45:15.675
2
42.959
74.8
1:13.956
9:45:58.634
+1.977
40.982
3
41.173
78.0
1:55.129
9:46:39.807
+0.496
40.677
4
40.667
79.0
2:35.796
9:47:20.474
-0.032
40.699
5
41.167
78.0
3:16.963
9:48:01.641
+0.487
40.680
6
40.992
78.3
3:57.955
9:48:42.633
+0.482
40.510
7
40.885
78.5
4:38.840
9:49:23.518
-1:15.394
1:56.279
8
40.810
78.7
5:19.650
9:50:04.328
+0.244
40.566
9
41.262
77.8
6:00.912
9:50:45.590
+0.501
40.761
10
41.041
78.2
6:41.953
9:51:26.631
+0.582
40.459
11
41.172
78.0
7:23.125
9:52:07.803
+0.696
40.476
12
41.358
77.6
8:04.483
9:52:49.161
+0.876
40.482
13
41.237
77.9
8:45.720
9:53:30.398
+0.867
40.370
14
41.223
77.9
9:26.943
9:54:11.621
+0.219
41.004
15
41.306
77.7
10:08.249
9:54:52.927
+0.667
40.639
16
41.357
77.6
10:49.606
9:55:34.284
-0.039
41.396
17
41.498
77.4
11:31.104
9:56:15.782
-5.323
46.821
18
41.570
77.2
12:12.674
9:56:57.352
+0.972
40.598
19
41.071
78.2
12:53.745
9:57:38.423
20
41.017
78.3
13:34.762
9:58:19.440