https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Warm Up B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 July 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
6 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
11 - #63 Jakub Talas
12 - #95 Davide Lombardo
13 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #47 Christopher Rohner
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #25 Jachym Galas
20 - #1 Jordan Sanders
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
22 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
6 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
11 - #63 Jakub Talas
12 - #95 Davide Lombardo
13 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #47 Christopher Rohner
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #25 Jachym Galas
20 - #1 Jordan Sanders
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
22 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maximilian Zupanic
1
38.461
9:15:47.400
2
41.803
76.8
1:20.264
9:16:29.203
-1:04.967
1:46.770
3
40.902
78.5
2:01.166
9:17:10.105
-0.333
41.235
4
40.938
78.4
2:42.104
9:17:51.043
-0.064
41.002
5
41.078
78.2
3:23.182
9:18:32.121
-0.093
41.171
6
41.022
78.3
4:04.204
9:19:13.143
-5.292
46.314
7
40.992
78.3
4:45.196
9:19:54.135
-10.029
51.021
8
41.053
78.2
5:26.249
9:20:35.188
-1.553
42.606
9
1:53.254
28.4
7:19.503
9:22:28.442
+1:12.759
40.495
10
44.234
72.6
8:03.737
9:23:12.676
+3.196
41.038
11
41.234
77.9
8:44.971
9:23:53.910
+0.043
41.191
12
40.759
78.8
9:25.730
9:24:34.669
+0.009
40.750
13
40.955
78.4
10:06.685
9:25:15.624
+0.378
40.577
14
40.793
78.7
10:47.478
9:25:56.417
+0.215
40.578
15
40.933
78.5
11:28.411
9:26:37.350
+0.297
40.636
16
40.798
78.7
12:09.209
9:27:18.148
+0.164
40.634