https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 3rd Free Practice Gr B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 July 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #95 Davide Lombardo
4 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
5 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
6 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
8 - #29 Rocco Atlante
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #47 Christopher Rohner
14 - #48 Alex Karkosik
15 - #26 Marcin Brzeziński
16 - #133 Alan Lalak
17 - #63 Jakub Talas
18 - #1 Jordan Sanders
19 - #11 Etienne Linty
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #85 Benjamin Dam
22 - #25 Jachym Galas
23 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #95 Davide Lombardo
4 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
5 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
6 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
8 - #29 Rocco Atlante
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
11 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #47 Christopher Rohner
14 - #48 Alex Karkosik
15 - #26 Marcin Brzeziński
16 - #133 Alan Lalak
17 - #63 Jakub Talas
18 - #1 Jordan Sanders
19 - #11 Etienne Linty
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #85 Benjamin Dam
22 - #25 Jachym Galas
23 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maximilian Zupanic
1
27.569
17:19:39.275
2
41.323
77.7
1:08.892
17:20:20.598
+0.133
41.190
3
41.029
78.3
1:49.921
17:21:01.627
+0.411
40.618
4
40.637
79.0
2:30.558
17:21:42.264
+0.196
40.441
5
40.628
79.0
3:11.186
17:22:22.892
+0.403
40.225
6
40.746
78.8
3:51.932
17:23:03.638
+0.323
40.423
7
40.861
78.6
4:32.793
17:23:44.499
+0.441
40.420
8
41.208
77.9
5:14.001
17:24:25.707
+0.656
40.552
9
42.269
76.0
5:56.270
17:25:07.976
-40.192
1:22.461
10
40.967
78.4
6:37.237
17:25:48.943
+0.264
40.703
11
40.691
78.9
7:17.928
17:26:29.634
+0.282
40.409
12
40.905
78.5
7:58.833
17:27:10.539
+0.760
40.145
13
42.681
75.2
8:41.514
17:27:53.220
+2.235
40.446
14
42.165
76.2
9:23.679
17:28:35.385
+1.687
40.478
15
41.047
78.2
10:04.726
17:29:16.432
+0.578
40.469
16
41.076
78.2
10:45.802
17:29:57.508
+0.633
40.443
17
41.192
78.0
11:26.994
17:30:38.700
-39.519
1:20.711
18
41.032
78.3
12:08.026
17:31:19.732
+0.652
40.380
19
41.298
77.8
12:49.324
17:32:01.030
+1.035
40.263
20
40.940
78.4
13:30.264
17:32:41.970
+0.350
40.590
21
40.987
78.3
14:11.251
17:33:22.957
+0.625
40.362