https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
III Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Gostyń
, 11 June 2011
Artur Strychalski
Czesław Sierpowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #348 Seweryn Szczepanik
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
5 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
6 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
7 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
8 - #301 Artur Janosz
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
11 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
12 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
13 - #369 Łukasz Łabęcki
14 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
15 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
16 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
17 - #346 Adam Kucharski
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
19 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #348 Seweryn Szczepanik
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
5 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
6 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
7 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
8 - #301 Artur Janosz
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
11 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
12 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
14 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
15 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
16 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
17 - #346 Adam Kucharski
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
19 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Seweryn Szczepanik
0.839
14:09:38.414
1
41.670
69.1
42.509
14:10:20.084
+2.784
38.886
2
39.341
73.2
1:21.850
14:10:59.425
+0.909
38.432
3
39.283
73.3
2:01.133
14:11:38.708
+1.011
38.272
4
39.730
72.5
2:40.863
14:12:18.438
+1.701
38.029
5
39.095
73.7
3:19.958
14:12:57.533
+0.846
38.249
6
39.452
73.0
3:59.410
14:13:36.985
+1.276
38.176
7
39.751
72.5
4:39.161
14:14:16.736
+1.522
38.229
8
40.217
71.6
5:19.378
14:14:56.953
+2.028
38.189
9
39.570
72.8
5:58.948
14:15:36.523
+1.178
38.392
10
40.692
70.8
6:39.640
14:16:17.215
+2.258
38.434
11
41.023
70.2
7:20.663
14:16:58.238
+2.313
38.710
12
39.553
72.8
8:00.216
14:17:37.791
+1.061
38.492
13
39.758
72.4
8:39.974
14:18:17.549
+1.532
38.226
14
39.821
72.3
9:19.795
14:18:57.370
+1.406
38.415
15
40.031
71.9
9:59.826
14:19:37.401
+1.604
38.427