https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 August 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
11 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
12 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
16 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
17 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
18 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
19 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #346 Adam Kucharski
22 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
23 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
24 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
Compare laptimes with
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
11 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
12 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
16 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
17 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
18 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
19 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #346 Adam Kucharski
22 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
23 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
24 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Dąbski
0.956
11:39:59.442
1
38.919
82.5
39.875
11:40:38.361
+2.922
35.997
2
36.682
87.5
1:16.557
11:41:15.043
+1.117
35.565
3
37.027
86.7
1:53.584
11:41:52.070
+1.571
35.456
4
36.113
88.9
2:29.697
11:42:28.183
+0.783
35.330
5
36.043
89.1
3:05.740
11:43:04.226
+0.682
35.361
6
35.860
89.5
3:41.600
11:43:40.086
+0.460
35.400
7
36.180
88.8
4:17.780
11:44:16.266
+0.653
35.527
8
35.923
89.4
4:53.703
11:44:52.189
+0.486
35.437
9
35.928
89.4
5:29.631
11:45:28.117
+0.539
35.389
10
36.068
89.0
6:05.699
11:46:04.185
+0.723
35.345
11
36.086
89.0
6:41.785
11:46:40.271
+0.778
35.308
12
35.984
89.2
7:17.769
11:47:16.255
+0.561
35.423
13
36.497
88.0
7:54.266
11:47:52.752
+1.090
35.407
14
36.077
89.0
8:30.343
11:48:28.829
+0.682
35.395