https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 August 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Dąbski
0.919
13:13:31.005
1
44.385
72.3
45.304
13:14:15.390
+7.299
37.086
2
36.200
88.7
1:21.504
13:14:51.590
+0.431
35.769
3
35.996
89.2
1:57.500
13:15:27.586
+0.397
35.599
4
35.837
89.6
2:33.337
13:16:03.423
+0.316
35.521
5
35.780
89.7
3:09.117
13:16:39.203
+0.275
35.505
6
35.842
89.6
3:44.959
13:17:15.045
+0.422
35.420
7
35.829
89.6
4:20.788
13:17:50.874
+0.388
35.441
8
36.066
89.0
4:56.854
13:18:26.940
+0.596
35.470
9
35.959
89.3
5:32.813
13:19:02.899
+0.332
35.627
10
35.942
89.3
6:08.755
13:19:38.841
+0.390
35.552
11
35.955
89.3
6:44.710
13:20:14.796
+0.336
35.619
12
35.935
89.4
7:20.645
13:20:50.731
+0.441
35.494
13
35.949
89.3
7:56.594
13:21:26.680
+0.398
35.551
14
36.125
88.9
8:32.719
13:22:02.805
+0.588
35.537
15
35.976
89.3
9:08.695
13:22:38.781
+0.500
35.476
16
36.130
88.9
9:44.825
13:23:14.911
+0.661
35.469
17
36.087
89.0
10:20.912
13:23:50.998
+0.534
35.553
18
35.988
89.2
10:56.900
13:24:26.986
+0.491
35.497
19
36.992
86.8
11:33.892
13:25:03.978
+1.384
35.608
20
36.251
88.6
12:10.143
13:25:40.229
+0.707
35.544
21
36.019
89.2
12:46.162
13:26:16.248
+0.450
35.569
22
35.891
89.5
13:22.053
13:26:52.139
+0.247
35.644
23
36.071
89.0
13:58.124
13:27:28.210
+0.523
35.548