https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Warm Up
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 August 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #306 Rafał Berdys
5 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
12 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
13 - #316 Bartłomiej Mirecki
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
16 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
19 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
20 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #346 Adam Kucharski
23 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #306 Rafał Berdys
5 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
12 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
13 - #316 Bartłomiej Mirecki
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
16 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
19 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
20 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #346 Adam Kucharski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mateusz Rzucidło
1
1:09.790
8:00:59.211
2
49.077
65.4
1:58.867
8:01:48.288
+10.763
38.314
3
46.718
68.7
2:45.585
8:02:35.006
+10.147
36.571
4
44.526
72.1
3:30.111
8:03:19.532
+7.303
37.223
5
41.963
76.5
4:12.074
8:04:01.495
+5.739
36.224
6
42.383
75.8
4:54.457
8:04:43.878
+6.214
36.169
7
45.405
70.7
5:39.862
8:05:29.283
+9.550
35.855
8
40.479
79.3
6:20.341
8:06:09.762
+4.877
35.602
9
39.363
81.6
6:59.704
8:06:49.125
+3.625
35.738
10
41.577
77.2
7:41.281
8:07:30.702
+5.940
35.637
11
40.211
79.9
8:21.492
8:08:10.913
+4.883
35.328
12
40.444
79.4
9:01.936
8:08:51.357
+5.118
35.326
13
39.628
81.0
9:41.564
8:09:30.985
+4.183
35.445
14
39.788
80.7
10:21.352
8:10:10.773
+4.390
35.398