https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VIII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 7 August 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #301 Artur Janosz
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
9 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
10 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
16 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
17 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
19 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
20 - #346 Adam Kucharski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #301 Artur Janosz
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
9 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
10 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
16 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
17 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
20 - #346 Adam Kucharski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Artur Janosz
1.924
11:01:38.086
1
40.912
78.5
42.836
11:02:18.998
+3.729
37.183
2
36.311
88.4
1:19.147
11:02:55.309
+0.168
36.143
3
39.076
82.2
1:58.223
11:03:34.385
+3.259
35.817
4
37.904
84.7
2:36.127
11:04:12.289
+1.790
36.114
5
37.234
86.2
3:13.361
11:04:49.523
+1.321
35.913
6
37.164
86.4
3:50.525
11:05:26.687
+1.311
35.853
7
37.001
86.8
4:27.526
11:06:03.688
+1.284
35.717
8
36.540
87.9
5:04.066
11:06:40.228
+0.809
35.731
9
38.075
84.3
5:42.141
11:07:18.303
+2.403
35.672
10
36.315
88.4
6:18.456
11:07:54.618
+0.600
35.715
11
37.049
86.7
6:55.505
11:08:31.667
+1.394
35.655
12
36.008
89.2
7:31.513
11:09:07.675
+0.299
35.709
13
36.398
88.2
8:07.911
11:09:44.073
+0.766
35.632
14
36.311
88.4
8:44.222
11:10:20.384
+0.819
35.492