https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VIII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 7 August 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
9 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
10 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
11 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
12 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
13 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
14 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
15 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
16 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
21 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
22 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
10 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
11 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
12 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
13 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
14 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
15 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
16 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
21 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
22 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Karol Dąbski
2.228
12:47:22.506
1
37.789
85.0
40.017
12:48:00.295
+0.077
37.712
2
36.606
87.7
1:16.623
12:48:36.901
+1.045
35.561
3
36.135
88.9
1:52.758
12:49:13.036
+0.460
35.675
4
36.373
88.3
2:29.131
12:49:49.409
+0.832
35.541
5
36.919
87.0
3:06.050
12:50:26.328
+1.444
35.475
6
37.304
86.1
3:43.354
12:51:03.632
+1.672
35.632
7
36.039
89.1
4:19.393
12:51:39.671
+0.516
35.523
8
35.916
89.4
4:55.309
12:52:15.587
+0.405
35.511
9
35.878
89.5
5:31.187
12:52:51.465
+0.353
35.525
10
35.887
89.5
6:07.074
12:53:27.352
+0.428
35.459
11
36.003
89.2
6:43.077
12:54:03.355
+0.298
35.705
12
36.507
88.0
7:19.584
12:54:39.862
+1.046
35.461
13
35.876
89.5
7:55.460
12:55:15.738
+0.392
35.484
14
36.057
89.1
8:31.517
12:55:51.795
+0.636
35.421
15
36.055
89.1
9:07.572
12:56:27.850
+0.550
35.505
16
35.875
89.5
9:43.447
12:57:03.725
+0.462
35.413
17
36.102
88.9
10:19.549
12:57:39.827
+0.686
35.416
18
35.860
89.5
10:55.409
12:58:15.687
+0.311
35.549
19
35.910
89.4
11:31.319
12:58:51.597
+0.386
35.524
20
35.889
89.5
12:07.208
12:59:27.486
+0.378
35.511
21
35.757
89.8
12:42.965
13:00:03.243
+0.272
35.485
22
35.845
89.6
13:18.810
13:00:39.088
+0.370
35.475
23
35.952
89.3
13:54.762
13:01:15.040
+0.482
35.470