https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2011 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 3 May 2011
Andrzej Olszewski
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #96 Luis Carstens
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #119 Joanna Miller
7 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
8 - #7 Michał Jońca
9 - #15 Paweł Albin
10 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
11 - #242 Igor Dylak
12 - #240 Michał Kozera
13 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
14 - #202 Jan Stachoń-Tutoń
15 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
17 - #22 Szymon Szymański
18 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
19 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
20 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
21 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
22 - #128 Oskar Pingot
23 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #96 Luis Carstens
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #119 Joanna Miller
7 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
8 - #7 Michał Jońca
9 - #15 Paweł Albin
10 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
11 - #242 Igor Dylak
12 - #240 Michał Kozera
14 - #202 Jan Stachoń-Tutoń
15 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
17 - #22 Szymon Szymański
18 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
19 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
20 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
21 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
22 - #128 Oskar Pingot
23 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz Sawczuk
1
2:05.200
13:06:14.663
2
2:23.835
42.5
4:29.035
13:08:38.498
+10.216
2:13.619
3
2:28.014
41.3
6:57.049
13:11:06.512
+15.904
2:12.110
4
2:23.802
42.6
9:20.851
13:13:30.314
+11.065
2:12.737
5
2:25.395
42.1
11:46.246
13:15:55.709
+12.320
2:13.075
6
2:23.496
42.6
14:09.742
13:18:19.205
+9.139
2:14.357
7
2:25.123
42.2
16:34.865
13:20:44.328
+10.354
2:14.769
8
2:26.134
41.9
19:00.999
13:23:10.462
+9.889
2:16.245
9
2:23.628
42.6
21:24.627
13:25:34.090
+8.818
2:14.810
10
2:26.584
41.8
23:51.211
13:28:00.674
+9.122
2:17.462
11
2:27.004
41.6
26:18.215
13:30:27.678
+10.017
2:16.987
12
2:25.252
42.1
28:43.467
13:32:52.930
+6.560
2:18.692