https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - 1st Race
2011 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/06
-
Gdańsk
, 26 June 2011
Johan-Pieter Ribbink
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #2 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
3 - #4 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
4 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
5 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
6 - #20 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
7 - #6 Ben Adrianssen / Guennady Auvray
8 - #14 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
9 - #5 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
10 - #11 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
11 - #15 Marko Happich / Meinrad Schelbert
12 - #18 Andy Burgler / Raphael Markert
13 - #23 Henrik Soderqvist / Juho Saloniemi
14 - #26 Igor Rodionov / Dmitri Rodionov
15 - #10 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
16 - #17 Thijs Derks / Robbie Bax
17 - #63 Marcel Faustmann / Konstantin Koch
18 - #116 Bjorn Roes / Peter Beunk
19 - #85 Alexey Grishin / Konstantin Fomchenkov
20 - #94 Gunter Georg Muller / Andreas Hagewald
21 - #55 Boudewijn Gommeren / Enrico Meulenbroek
22 - #107 Vytautas Racka / Andżejus Racka
23 - #66 Davy Maris / Sabbe Dagwin
24 - #50 Liutauras Variakojis / Romas Kisunas
25 - #51 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
26 - #22 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
27 - #58 Mantas Kisunas / Rytis Kisunas
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #2 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
3 - #4 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
4 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
5 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
6 - #20 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
7 - #6 Ben Adrianssen / Guennady Auvray
8 - #14 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
9 - #5 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
10 - #11 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
11 - #15 Marko Happich / Meinrad Schelbert
12 - #18 Andy Burgler / Raphael Markert
13 - #23 Henrik Soderqvist / Juho Saloniemi
14 - #26 Igor Rodionov / Dmitri Rodionov
15 - #10 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
16 - #17 Thijs Derks / Robbie Bax
17 - #63 Marcel Faustmann / Konstantin Koch
18 - #116 Bjorn Roes / Peter Beunk
19 - #85 Alexey Grishin / Konstantin Fomchenkov
20 - #94 Gunter Georg Muller / Andreas Hagewald
21 - #55 Boudewijn Gommeren / Enrico Meulenbroek
22 - #107 Vytautas Racka / Andżejus Racka
23 - #66 Davy Maris / Sabbe Dagwin
24 - #50 Liutauras Variakojis / Romas Kisunas
26 - #22 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
27 - #58 Mantas Kisunas / Rytis Kisunas
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
1
2:53.000
13:32:10.432
2
2:35.404
41.2
5:28.404
13:34:45.836
+19.584
2:15.820
3
2:35.460
41.2
8:03.864
13:37:21.296
+19.079
2:16.381
4
2:33.297
41.8
10:37.161
13:39:54.593
+18.352
2:14.945
5
2:38.375
40.5
13:15.536
13:42:32.968
+23.583
2:14.792
6
2:37.956
40.6
15:53.492
13:45:10.924
+23.772
2:14.184
7
2:43.602
39.2
18:37.094
13:47:54.526
+28.110
2:15.492
8
2:42.548
39.4
21:19.642
13:50:37.074
+25.701
2:16.847
9
2:59.071
35.8
24:18.713
13:53:36.145
+40.273
2:18.798
10
3:11.835
33.4
27:30.548
13:56:47.980
+54.689
2:17.146