https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
II Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Oborniki
, 4 June 2011
Krzysztof Howil
Sławomir Wojtyniak
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #456 Chris Seiffert
6 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
7 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
8 - #19 Mateusz Pszczyński
9 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
10 - #75 Artur Bajer
11 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #24 Adrian Sampers
13 - #14 Patryk Rybarczyk
14 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
15 - #86 Michał Rychlik
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
18 - #28 Patryk Komsa
19 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
20 - #69 Mateusz Dobicki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #456 Chris Seiffert
6 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
7 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
8 - #19 Mateusz Pszczyński
9 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
10 - #75 Artur Bajer
11 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #24 Adrian Sampers
14 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
15 - #86 Michał Rychlik
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
18 - #28 Patryk Komsa
19 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
20 - #69 Mateusz Dobicki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Wiktor Chudziński
18.529
12:48:48.796
1
2:14.525
50.0
2:33.054
12:51:03.321
+18.265
1:56.260
2
2:11.502
51.2
4:44.556
12:53:14.823
+14.914
1:56.588
3
2:04.640
54.0
6:49.196
12:55:19.463
+7.510
1:57.130
4
2:07.743
52.7
8:56.939
12:57:27.206
+9.454
1:58.289
5
2:08.238
52.5
11:05.177
12:59:35.444
+10.910
1:57.328
6
2:08.483
52.4
13:13.660
13:01:43.927
+8.592
1:59.891
7
2:07.628
52.7
15:21.288
13:03:51.555
+8.100
1:59.528
8
2:06.832
53.1
17:28.120
13:05:58.387
+6.127
2:00.705
9
2:08.456
52.4
19:36.576
13:08:06.843
+9.429
1:59.027