https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2012 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
XI Runda Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 September 2012
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Kacper Szczurek
2 - #10 Kamil Donicz
3 - #19 Jan Galeja
4 - #17 Justas Jonusis
5 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
6 - #88 Filip Wójcik
7 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
10 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
11 - #81 Marcin Osak
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
14 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
15 - #6 Michał Kasiborski
16 - #45 Wiktor Weleziński
17 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
18 - #99 Dominik Zając
19 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #22 Marcin Zając
21 - #117 Bartosz Mila
22 - #95 Wojciech Gołębiowski
23 - #24 Adrian Janicki
24 - #41 Robert Kossowski
25 - #11 Jakub Greguła
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Kacper Szczurek
2 - #10 Kamil Donicz
3 - #19 Jan Galeja
4 - #17 Justas Jonusis
5 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
6 - #88 Filip Wójcik
7 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
10 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
11 - #81 Marcin Osak
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
14 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
15 - #6 Michał Kasiborski
17 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
18 - #99 Dominik Zając
19 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #22 Marcin Zając
21 - #117 Bartosz Mila
22 - #95 Wojciech Gołębiowski
23 - #24 Adrian Janicki
24 - #41 Robert Kossowski
25 - #11 Jakub Greguła
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper Szczurek
55.591
10:01:32.157
1
40.686
78.9
1:36.277
10:02:12.843
+0.475
40.211
2
40.056
80.2
2:16.333
10:02:52.899
+0.995
39.061
3
39.391
81.5
2:55.724
10:03:32.290
-1.381
40.772
4
39.812
80.7
3:35.536
10:04:12.102
+0.659
39.153
5
39.284
81.7
4:14.820
10:04:51.386
+0.674
38.610
6
39.178
82.0
4:53.998
10:05:30.564
-0.311
39.489
7
39.145
82.0
5:33.143
10:06:09.709
+0.225
38.920
8
39.166
82.0
6:12.309
10:06:48.875
+0.016
39.150
9
39.349
81.6
6:51.658
10:07:28.224
+0.493
38.856
10
39.235
81.8
7:30.893
10:08:07.459
+0.447
38.788
11
39.104
82.1
8:09.997
10:08:46.563
+0.237
38.867
12
39.786
80.7
8:49.783
10:09:26.349
+0.257
39.529