https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 14 April 2012
Robert Kramer
Wiktor Firlik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
4 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
7 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
8 - #97 Filip Królikowski
9 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
10 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
11 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
12 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
13 - #28 Patryk Komsa
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #75 Artur Bajer
16 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
17 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
18 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
19 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
20 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
21 - #127 Dawid Turguła
22 - #24 Adrian Sampers
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #94 Mateusz Zych
Compare laptimes with
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
7 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
8 - #97 Filip Królikowski
9 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
10 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
11 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
12 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
13 - #28 Patryk Komsa
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #75 Artur Bajer
16 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
17 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
18 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
19 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
20 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
21 - #127 Dawid Turguła
22 - #24 Adrian Sampers
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #94 Mateusz Zych
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk Rybarczyk
15.982
16:16:43.512
1
1:29.967
60.0
1:45.949
16:18:13.479
+3.009
1:26.958
2
1:28.852
60.8
3:14.801
16:19:42.331
+2.736
1:26.116
3
1:29.499
60.3
4:44.300
16:21:11.830
+3.867
1:25.632
4
1:30.881
59.4
6:15.181
16:22:42.711
+5.599
1:25.282
5
1:31.199
59.2
7:46.380
16:24:13.910
+3.268
1:27.931
6
1:30.908
59.4
9:17.288
16:25:44.818
+1.929
1:28.979
7
1:30.037
60.0
10:47.325
16:27:14.855
+0.812
1:29.225
8
1:30.789
59.5
12:18.114
16:28:45.644
+2.254
1:28.535
9
1:31.010
59.3
13:49.124
16:30:16.654
+2.627
1:28.383
10
1:30.131
59.9
15:19.255
16:31:46.785
+0.070
1:30.061
11
1:30.251
59.8
16:49.506
16:33:17.036
-0.632
1:30.883
12
1:31.466
59.0
18:20.972
16:34:48.502
+0.357
1:31.109
13
1:31.357
59.1
19:52.329
16:36:19.859
-2.353
1:33.710