https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 14 April 2012
Robert Kramer
Wiktor Firlik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #28 Patryk Komsa
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
19 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
20 - #94 Mateusz Zych
21 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
22 - #127 Dawid Turguła
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #28 Patryk Komsa
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
19 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
20 - #94 Mateusz Zych
21 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
22 - #127 Dawid Turguła
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk Rybarczyk
18.808
13:43:17.052
1
1:25.053
63.5
1:43.861
13:44:42.105
+1.559
1:23.494
2
1:24.292
64.1
3:08.153
13:46:06.397
+1.419
1:22.873
3
1:23.850
64.4
4:32.003
13:47:30.247
+0.350
1:23.500
4
1:24.119
64.2
5:56.122
13:48:54.366
+0.536
1:23.583
5
1:25.870
62.9
7:21.992
13:50:20.236
+0.792
1:25.078
6
1:24.990
63.5
8:46.982
13:51:45.226
-0.272
1:25.262
7
1:26.686
62.3
10:13.668
13:53:11.912
+1.545
1:25.141
8
1:43.176
52.3
11:56.844
13:54:55.088
+18.758
1:24.418
9
1:29.821
60.1
13:26.665
13:56:24.909
+4.288
1:25.533
10
1:29.906
60.1
14:56.571
13:57:54.815
+0.174
1:29.732
11
1:30.907
59.4
16:27.478
13:59:25.722
+2.707
1:28.200
12
1:31.498
59.0
17:58.976
14:00:57.220
+2.413
1:29.085
13
1:29.916
60.1
19:28.892
14:02:27.136
+2.115
1:27.801
14
1:28.414
61.1
20:57.306
14:03:55.550
-0.894
1:29.308