https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 14 April 2012
Robert Kramer
Wiktor Firlik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #28 Patryk Komsa
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
19 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
20 - #94 Mateusz Zych
21 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
22 - #127 Dawid Turguła
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
15 - #28 Patryk Komsa
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
19 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
20 - #94 Mateusz Zych
21 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
22 - #127 Dawid Turguła
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk Rybarczyk
21.100
13:43:19.344
1
1:32.293
58.5
1:53.393
13:44:51.637
+8.799
1:23.494
2
1:29.814
60.1
3:23.207
13:46:21.451
+6.941
1:22.873
3
1:49.316
49.4
5:12.523
13:48:10.767
+25.816
1:23.500
4
1:30.667
59.6
6:43.190
13:49:41.434
+7.084
1:23.583
5
1:28.319
61.1
8:11.509
13:51:09.753
+3.241
1:25.078
6
1:37.832
55.2
9:49.341
13:52:47.585
+12.570
1:25.262
7
1:32.647
58.3
11:21.988
13:54:20.232
+7.506
1:25.141
8
1:31.190
59.2
12:53.178
13:55:51.422
+6.772
1:24.418
9
1:33.365
57.8
14:26.543
13:57:24.787
+7.832
1:25.533
10
1:32.485
58.4
15:59.028
13:58:57.272
+2.753
1:29.732
11
1:32.932
58.1
17:31.960
14:00:30.204
+4.732
1:28.200
12
1:49.829
49.2
19:21.789
14:02:20.033
+20.744
1:29.085
13
1:34.130
57.4
20:55.919
14:03:54.163
+6.329
1:27.801