https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 2nd Race
2013 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda Pucharu Polski
-
Radom
, 12 May 2013
Lech Wiśniewski
Paweł Pyszczek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #617 Michał Rybus
2 - #720 Kamil Wojcieszyński
3 - #704 Daniel Masiak
4 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko-Sochacki
5 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
6 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
7 - #880 Piotr Pogorzelski
8 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
9 - #447 Łukasz Pawlik
10 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
11 - #167 Łukasz Zych
12 - #8 Rafał Jabłoński
13 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
14 - #434 Adam Budrewicz
15 - #5 Patryk Bździkot
16 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
17 - #44 Michał Bochenek
18 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
DNF - #448 Bartosz Czeszejko-Sochacki
DNF - #626 Piotr Faustman
DNF - #69 Dominik Jóźwiak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #617 Michał Rybus
2 - #720 Kamil Wojcieszyński
3 - #704 Daniel Masiak
4 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko-Sochacki
5 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
6 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
8 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
9 - #447 Łukasz Pawlik
10 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
11 - #167 Łukasz Zych
12 - #8 Rafał Jabłoński
13 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
14 - #434 Adam Budrewicz
15 - #5 Patryk Bździkot
16 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
17 - #44 Michał Bochenek
18 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
DNF - #448 Bartosz Czeszejko-Sochacki
DNF - #626 Piotr Faustman
DNF - #69 Dominik Jóźwiak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Michał Rybus
2:05.828
14:30:03.960
1
10:48.628
41.6
12:54.456
14:40:52.588
+1:18.159
9:30.469
2
10:43.698
41.9
23:38.154
14:51:36.286
+1:14.123
9:29.575
3
10:57.622
41.1
34:35.776
15:02:33.908
+1:23.582
9:34.040
4
10:30.769
42.8
45:06.545
15:13:04.677
+54.057
9:36.712
5
10:46.706
41.8
55:53.251
15:23:51.383
+54.818
9:51.888
6
11:28.871
39.2
1:07:22.122
15:35:20.254
+1:52.264
9:36.607
7
10:49.513
41.6
1:18:11.635
15:46:09.767
+1:12.901
9:36.612
8
10:36.052
42.4
1:28:47.687
15:56:45.819
+56.887
9:39.165
9
10:36.852
42.4
1:39:24.539
16:07:22.671
+1:03.759
9:33.093