https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 2nd Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 April 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #22 Alan Lalak
5 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #19 Marcin Zając
8 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
9 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #14 Marcel Kuc
14 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
15 - #81 Marcin Osak
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
21 - #7 Justas Jonusis
22 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #82 Jan Draniak
25 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #22 Alan Lalak
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #19 Marcin Zając
8 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
9 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #14 Marcel Kuc
14 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
15 - #81 Marcin Osak
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
21 - #7 Justas Jonusis
22 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #82 Jan Draniak
25 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Galeja
2.609
17:06:18.268
1
45.621
63.1
48.230
17:07:03.889
+1.913
43.708
2
42.554
67.7
1:30.784
17:07:46.443
+0.092
42.462
3
42.557
67.7
2:13.341
17:08:29.000
-1.249
43.806
4
42.747
67.4
2:56.088
17:09:11.747
+0.304
42.443
5
42.205
68.2
3:38.293
17:09:53.952
-0.058
42.263
6
42.542
67.7
4:20.835
17:10:36.494
+0.661
41.881
7
41.899
68.7
5:02.734
17:11:18.393
+0.200
41.699
8
42.084
68.4
5:44.818
17:12:00.477
+0.041
42.043
9
41.724
69.0
6:26.542
17:12:42.201
+0.362
41.362
10
41.941
68.7
7:08.483
17:13:24.142
+0.354
41.587
11
41.629
69.2
7:50.112
17:14:05.771
+0.145
41.484
12
42.042
68.5
8:32.154
17:14:47.813
+0.701
41.341