https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 2nd Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (2) Pucharu ROK
-
Bydgoszcz
, 18 May 2013
Piotr Binkowski
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #81 Marcin Osak
8 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
9 - #121 Jakub Greguła
10 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
11 - #7 Justas Jonusis
12 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
13 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #44 Damian Tobolski
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #19 Marcin Zając
Compare laptimes with
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #81 Marcin Osak
8 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
9 - #121 Jakub Greguła
10 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
11 - #7 Justas Jonusis
12 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
13 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #44 Damian Tobolski
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #19 Marcin Zając
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Antoszewski
2.202
16:08:01.702
1
51.216
71.5
53.418
16:08:52.918
-0.269
51.485
2
50.097
73.1
1:43.515
16:09:43.015
+0.894
49.203
3
49.296
74.3
2:32.811
16:10:32.311
+0.015
49.281
4
49.195
74.4
3:22.006
16:11:21.506
+0.058
49.137
5
48.769
75.1
4:10.775
16:12:10.275
-0.078
48.847
6
49.032
74.7
4:59.807
16:12:59.307
+0.170
48.862
7
48.911
74.9
5:48.718
16:13:48.218
-0.610
49.521
8
49.123
74.5
6:37.841
16:14:37.341
+0.346
48.777
9
49.093
74.6
7:26.934
16:15:26.434
+0.167
48.926
10
48.747
75.1
8:15.681
16:16:15.181
-0.133
48.880