https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 June 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #121 Jakub Greguła
2 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #14 Marcel Kuc
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #8 Jan Galeja
12 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
13 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
14 - #81 Marcin Osak
15 - #22 Alan Lalak
16 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
19 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
20 - #10 Kamil Donicz
21 - #82 Jan Draniak
22 - #19 Marcin Zając
23 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
24 - #34 Karolina Janicka
25 - #44 Damian Tobolski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #121 Jakub Greguła
2 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #14 Marcel Kuc
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #7 Justas Jonusis
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #8 Jan Galeja
12 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
13 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
14 - #81 Marcin Osak
15 - #22 Alan Lalak
16 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
19 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
20 - #10 Kamil Donicz
21 - #82 Jan Draniak
22 - #19 Marcin Zając
23 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
24 - #34 Karolina Janicka
25 - #44 Damian Tobolski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Greguła
27.010
10:56:40.021
1
38.238
77.2
1:05.248
10:57:18.259
-1.346
39.584
2
36.057
81.9
1:41.305
10:57:54.316
-0.103
36.160
3
35.290
83.6
2:16.595
10:58:29.606
-0.388
35.678
4
35.093
84.1
2:51.688
10:59:04.699
+0.048
35.045
5
35.194
83.9
3:26.882
10:59:39.893
+0.429
34.765
6
35.043
84.2
4:01.925
11:00:14.936
-0.175
35.218
7
34.949
84.5
4:36.874
11:00:49.885
+0.203
34.746
8
34.928
84.5
5:11.802
11:01:24.813
-0.402
35.330
9
35.102
84.1
5:46.904
11:01:59.915
-0.444
35.546
10
34.928
84.5
6:21.832
11:02:34.843
-0.052
34.980
11
35.131
84.0
6:56.963
11:03:09.974
-0.140
35.271
12
35.126
84.0
7:32.089
11:03:45.100
-0.048
35.174
13
34.969
84.4
8:07.058
11:04:20.069
-0.425
35.394