https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 4th Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 June 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Justas Jonusis
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
9 - #8 Jan Galeja
10 - #10 Kamil Donicz
11 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
14 - #14 Marcel Kuc
15 - #34 Karolina Janicka
16 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
17 - #44 Damian Tobolski
18 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
19 - #82 Jan Draniak
20 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
21 - #19 Marcin Zając
22 - #22 Alan Lalak
DQ - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
DQ - #77 Kacper Szczurek
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Justas Jonusis
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
9 - #8 Jan Galeja
10 - #10 Kamil Donicz
11 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
15 - #34 Karolina Janicka
16 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
17 - #44 Damian Tobolski
18 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
19 - #82 Jan Draniak
20 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
21 - #19 Marcin Zając
22 - #22 Alan Lalak
DQ - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
DQ - #77 Kacper Szczurek
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Justas Jonusis
3.073
13:08:23.279
1
40.511
72.9
43.584
13:09:03.790
+2.122
38.389
2
35.899
82.2
1:19.483
13:09:39.689
+0.490
35.409
3
37.100
79.6
1:56.583
13:10:16.789
+1.912
35.188
4
36.326
81.3
2:32.909
13:10:53.115
+0.798
35.528
5
36.861
80.1
3:09.770
13:11:29.976
+1.448
35.413
6
37.326
79.1
3:47.096
13:12:07.302
+2.108
35.218
7
35.563
83.0
4:22.659
13:12:42.865
+0.423
35.140
8
35.294
83.6
4:57.953
13:13:18.159
+0.152
35.142
9
35.336
83.5
5:33.289
13:13:53.495
+0.014
35.322
10
35.185
83.9
6:08.474
13:14:28.680
-0.034
35.219
11
35.717
82.6
6:44.191
13:15:04.397
+0.493
35.224
12
35.603
82.9
7:19.794
13:15:40.000
+0.397
35.206